Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mojkovac (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 03:58
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 05:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 05:50
Jadran Ekspres Kotor Nis Krusevac 11:40
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 11:45
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 16:45
Jadran Ekspres Kotor Bar Krusevac 17:50
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:10
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 22:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 23:25
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 23:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 23:35
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 01:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 02:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 02:40
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 02:40
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 02:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 02:50
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 03:58
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 05:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 05:50
Jadran Ekspres Kotor Nis Krusevac 11:40
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 11:45
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 16:45
Jadran Ekspres Kotor Bar Krusevac 17:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.