Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mojkovac (ME)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 10:30
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 11:45
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 16:45
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 20:20
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 21:10
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 22:00
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 22:00
Royal Travel Bijeljina Podgorica 22:15
Dangradprevoz Keković Nis Prokuplje 22:42
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 23:25
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 00:05
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 02:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 02:45
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 02:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Podgorica 03:25
Dangradprevoz Keković Ulcinj Prokuplje 03:53
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 03:55
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 03:55
Jadran Line Herceg Novi Kraljevo 03:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 10:30
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 11:45
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 16:45
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 20:20
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 21:10
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 22:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.