Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mojkovac (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 20:20
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 21:10
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 22:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 23:25
Jadran Line Kragujevac Cacak 23:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Cacak 23:35
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 01:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 02:40
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 02:40
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 02:45
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 02:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 02:50
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 03:58
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 05:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 05:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 10:30
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:40
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 11:45
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 16:45
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 17:50
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 20:20
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 21:10
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 22:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 23:25
Jadran Line Kragujevac Cacak 23:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.