Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mojkovac (ME)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 23:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 02:40
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 02:40
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 02:45
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 03:25
Jadran Line Herceg Novi Kraljevo 03:58
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 04:00
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 05:50
Lasta Herceg Novi Podgorica 05:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Podgorica 05:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 05:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 10:30
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 11:45
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 16:45
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 21:10
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 21:35
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 22:00
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 23:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.