Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Modrica (BA)

Vojvode Putnika bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 08:50
Bosnaexpres Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 09:00
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 09:30
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 09:40
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 09:46
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 10:20
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 11:00
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 11:00
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 11:10
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 11:30
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 11:45
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 11:45
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 12:30
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 12:40
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 13:00
Milinović Kostajnica Sabac 13:00
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 13:25
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 13:27
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 13:37
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 13:50
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 14:50
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 15:00
Lastra Doboj Sremska Mitrovica 15:20
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 15:45
Big Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 16:50
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.