Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Modrica (BA)

Vojvode Putnika bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 20:38
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 00:15
Mrđa Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 00:50
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 02:00
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 02:50
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 02:50
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 03:10
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 03:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 06:55
Tempoturist Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 09:30
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 09:40
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 11:30
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 11:45
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 11:45
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 12:30
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 12:40
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 13:00
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 13:37
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 13:50
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 15:00
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 15:45
Big Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 16:50
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 17:12
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 17:30
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 17:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.