Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Modrica (BA)

Vojvode Putnika bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 19:30
Bosnaexpres Doboj Bajakovo 19:55
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 20:38
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 22:30
Big Tours Sipovo Sremska Raca 22:40
Golubić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 23:40
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 00:15
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 00:25
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 00:30
Mrđa Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 00:50
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 02:00
Smiljić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 02:00
Golubić Kostajnica Sremska Raca 02:05
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 03:00
Tempoturist Novi Sad Sremska Raca 08:50
Bosnaexpres Beograd (belgrade) Bajakovo 09:00
Tempoturist Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 09:30
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 09:40
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 09:46
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 10:20
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 11:00
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 11:00
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 11:10
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 11:30
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 11:45
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.