Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mladenovac (RS)

Janka Katića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mala Vrbica kod Mladenovca Rajkovac kod Mladenovca 13:40
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Topola 13:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 13:55
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Markovac kod Mladenovca 13:55
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Topola 13:59
Lasta Dubona Varovnice (Vlaska) 14:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:05
Lasta Arandelovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 14:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 14:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:15
Lasta Velika Ivanca Meduluzje 14:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:20
Lasta Koracica Petkaci (Koracica) 14:20
Lasta Markovac kod Mladenovca Meduluzje 14:30
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 14:30
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:30
Lasta Rabrovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 14:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:35
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Markovac kod Mladenovca 14:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.