Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mladenovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 15:20
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 15:30
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 15:30
Lasta Markovac kod Mladenovca Meduluzje 15:30
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 15:30
Lasta Selevac Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 15:30
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Markovac kod Mladenovca 15:30
Lasta Jelenac Meduluzje 15:30
Lasta Arandelovac Krcevac 15:30
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 15:30
Lasta Americ Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 15:30
Lasta Koracica Petkaci (Koracica) 15:30
Lasta Velika Ivanca Meduluzje 15:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 15:30
Lasta Jagnjilo kod Mladenovca Markovac kod Mladenovca 15:30
Lasta Sepsin Varovnice (Vlaska) 15:40
Lasta Kusadak Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 15:40
Lasta Dubona Varovnice (Vlaska) 15:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 15:45
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 15:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 15:50
Lasta Vlaska Near Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 16:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 16:00
Auto Kodeks Dolovo kod Panceva Belgrade (Beograd) 16:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 16:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.