Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mladenovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 22:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 22:30
Lasta Rabrovac Meduluzje 23:20
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 23:20
Simon Voyages Berane Kraljevo 23:30
Lasta Rabrovac Meduluzje 03:20
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 03:30
Lasta Petkaci (koracica) Koracica 03:30
Lasta Velika Ivanca Meduluzje 03:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 03:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 04:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mali Požarevac 04:00
Lasta Markovac kod Mladenovca Meduluzje 04:10
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Meduluzje 04:10
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:20
Lasta Arandelovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 04:30
Lasta Koracica 04:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 04:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 04:40
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:45
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:50
Lasta Selevac Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 04:50
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 04:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.