Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mladenovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Smederevo Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 16:45
Lasta Kosmaj Planina Koracica 16:50
Pupd Janjušević Raca Topola 16:50
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 16:50
Simon Voyages Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 17:00
Lasta Sepsin Dubona 17:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:10
Lasta Rabrovac Meduluzje 17:15
Lasta Markovac kod Mladenovca Meduluzje 17:20
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 17:20
Lasta Kusadak Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 17:20
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Meduluzje 17:20
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 17:30
Lasta Vlaska Near Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mali Požarevac 17:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:30
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Topola 17:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:45
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Meduluzje 17:50
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Markovac kod Mladenovca 18:00
Lasta Velika Ivanca Meduluzje 18:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 18:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 18:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.