Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mladenovac (RS)

Janka Katića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 04:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 04:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mali Požarevac 04:00
Lasta Markovac kod Mladenovca Meduluzje 04:10
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Markovac kod Mladenovca 04:10
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 04:20
Lasta Arandelovac Markovac kod Mladenovca 04:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 04:30
Lasta Koracica Petkaci (Koracica) 04:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 04:40
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:45
Lasta Selevac Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:50
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:50
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 04:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 04:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 04:50
Lasta Jelenac Meduluzje 04:55
Lasta Jagnjilo kod Mladenovca Markovac kod Mladenovca 04:55
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 05:00
Lasta Kusadak Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 05:00
Lasta Velika Ivanca Meduluzje 05:00
Lasta Jagnjilo kod Mladenovca Markovac kod Mladenovca 05:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mali Požarevac 05:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.