Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mladenovac (RS)

Janka Katića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Sepsin Varovnice (Vlaska) 05:30
Lasta Koracica Petkaci (Koracica) 05:30
Lasta Vlaska Near Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 05:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Markovac kod Mladenovca 05:42
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:50
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:55
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 06:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 06:00
Lasta Velika Krsna Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 06:00
Lasta Americ Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:00
Lasta Velika Ivanca Meduluzje 06:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:00
Lasta Kovacevac kod Mladenovca 06:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 06:10
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Topola 06:12
Lasta Markovac kod Mladenovca Meduluzje 06:20
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Markovac kod Mladenovca 06:20
Lasta Mala Vrbica kod Mladenovca Rajkovac kod Mladenovca 06:20
Lasta Beljevac Markovac kod Mladenovca 06:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.