Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Milici (BA)

M19 bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Transprodukt Sarajevo Sabac 16:20
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 16:40
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 16:50
Boksit Vlasenica Sabac 18:55
Boksit Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:20
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 10:00
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:55
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 13:15
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 14:10
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 14:50
Transprodukt Sarajevo Sabac 16:20
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 16:40
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 16:50
Boksit Vlasenica Sabac 18:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.