Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mali Zvornik (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Ljubovija Uzovnica 21:00
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 04:50
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 05:00
Lastra Brasina Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 05:45
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Loznica 06:02
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Ljubovija 06:20
Lastra Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 06:30
Lastra Brasina Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 06:45
Lastra Donja Borina Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 06:45
Lastra Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika Amajic 07:05
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 07:30
Duga Loznica Banja Koviljaca 08:20
Lastra Brasina Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 08:45
Lastra Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 09:30
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 09:35
Lastra Brasina Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 09:45
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 10:30
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 10:40
Lastra Brasina Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 10:45
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 11:30
Lastra Brasina Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 11:45
Lastra Donja Borina Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 12:00
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 12:30
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 12:40
Lastra Brasina Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 12:45
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.