Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Mali Zvornik (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 18:30
Lastra Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika Amajic 19:10
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 05:00
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Loznica 06:02
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Ljubovija 06:20
Lastra Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika Amajic 07:05
Duga Loznica Banja Koviljaca 08:20
Lastra Radalj kod Malog Zvornika 09:30
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 09:35
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 10:40
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 11:30
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 12:40
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 13:30
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 13:50
Duga Ljubovija Amajic 14:00
Raketa AB Loznica Bajina Basta 15:00
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 15:30
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 15:50
Lasta Loznica Banja Koviljaca 16:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lonjin 16:10
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 16:53
Duga Ljubovija Banja Koviljaca 18:27
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 18:30
Lastra Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika Amajic 19:10
Duga Loznica Banja Koviljaca 19:20
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.