Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lucani (RS)

Dragiše Mišovica bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 09:18
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Uzice 09:24
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Pozega 10:25
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) 11:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Parmenac 12:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 12:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 12:54
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Uzice 13:44
Stup Vršac Vrsac Beograd (Belgrade) 15:00
Stup Vršac Prijepolje Beograd (Belgrade) 15:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 16:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Pozega 16:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 17:00
Arriva Litas Zlatibor Uzice 17:50
Arriva Litas Zlatibor Uzice 18:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 18:08
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Parmenac 20:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 20:02
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Uzice 22:29
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 00:44
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Parmenac 05:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 07:15
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 07:32
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 09:18
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Uzice 09:24
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.