Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lucani (RS)

Dragiše Mišovica bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 18:08
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 19:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 00:44
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 07:32
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 09:18
Lasta Zlatibor Uzice 10:45
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) 11:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 12:14
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 12:54
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Zlatibor Uzice 13:44
Stup Vršac Vrsac Belgrade (Beograd) 15:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 15:00
Stup Vršac Prijepolje Belgrade (Beograd) 15:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 16:18
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 16:44
Arriva Litas Zlatibor Uzice 17:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 18:08
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 19:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.