Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Loznica (RS)

Georgija Jakšića 7
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 03:45
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 04:55
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 05:15
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 05:15
Banbus Zajaca Basceluci 05:20
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 05:25
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 05:25
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:25
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 05:29
Lastra Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 05:45
Raketa AB Gornja Koviljaca Banja Koviljaca 05:45
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 05:50
Banbus Korenita Klupci 05:50
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 06:00
Raketa AB Vocnjak kod Loznice Basceluci 06:00
Banbus Klupci Lipnicki Sor 06:00
Banbus Lipnicki Sor Klupci 06:00
Raketa AB Trbusnica kod Loznice 06:00
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 06:02
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 06:15
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 06:15
Raketa AB Gornja Koviljaca Banja Koviljaca 06:15
Banbus Zajaca Basceluci 06:20
Raketa AB Loznicko Polje 06:20
Raketa AB Loznicko Polje 06:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.