Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Loznica (RS)

Georgija Jakšića 7
Ticket office is open: 05:00 - 21:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Valjevo Zavlaka 14:00
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 14:02
Banbus Bela Crkva kod Krupnja Klupci 14:10
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lesnica kod Loznice 14:13
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 14:20
Lastra Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 14:45
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:45
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 15:05
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 15:10
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 15:15
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lesnica kod Loznice 15:20
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 16:00
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 16:13
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 16:15
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 16:25
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 16:30
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 16:30
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 17:05
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 17:15
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 17:20
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 17:25
Boksit Vlasenica Sabac 17:30
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 17:45
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 18:00
Božur-021 Sremska Mitrovica Mali Zvornik 18:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.