Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Loznica (RS)

Georgija Jakšića 7
Ticket office is open: 05:00 - 21:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Krupanj Umka 00:01
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 01:00
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 02:00
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 04:55
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 05:29
Banbus Korenita Klupci 05:50
Banbus Klupci Lipnicki Sor 06:00
Banbus Loznicko Polje Lipnicki Sor 06:00
Raketa AB Trbusnica kod Loznice 06:00
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Lesnica kod Loznice 06:00
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 06:15
Raketa AB Kozjak Lesnica kod Loznice 06:15
Raketa AB Gornja Koviljaca Banja Koviljaca 06:15
Banbus Zajaca Basceluci 06:20
Raketa AB Loznicko Polje 06:20
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 06:30
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 06:30
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:30
Raketa AB Banja Koviljaca 06:35
Raketa AB Loznicko Polje 06:44
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Klupci 06:45
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Banja Koviljaca 06:50
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:00
Raketa AB Vocnjak kod Loznice Basceluci 07:00
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 07:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.