Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Loznica (RS)

Georgija Jakšića 7
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Krupanj Klupci 15:10
Banbus Korenita Klupci 15:10
Raketa AB Loznicko Polje 15:10
Raketa AB Loznicko Polje 15:10
Raketa AB Gornja Koviljaca Banja Koviljaca 15:10
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:15
Raketa AB Cokesina Lesnica kod Loznice 15:15
Raketa AB Vocnjak kod Loznice Basceluci 15:15
Banbus Tekeris Klupci 15:15
Banbus Jarebice kod Loznice Klupci 15:15
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Klupci 15:15
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Klupci 15:15
Banbus Brezovice kod Krupnja Klupci 15:15
Banbus Brezjak Klupci 15:15
Raketa AB Jelav Lesnica kod Loznice 15:15
Raketa AB Lipnicki Sor Lesnica kod Loznice 15:15
Banbus Tekeris Lipnicki Sor 15:15
Banbus Klupci Lipnicki Sor 15:15
Banbus Lipnicki Sor Klupci 15:15
Raketa AB Trbusnica kod Loznice 15:15
Raketa AB Prnjavor kod Sapca Lesnica kod Loznice 15:20
Banbus Zajaca Basceluci 15:20
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Lipnicki Sor 15:25
Raketa AB Straza kod Loznice Lesnica kod Loznice 15:25
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.