Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ljubovija (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 15:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mali Zvornik 15:10
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 15:10
Lastra Bacevci kod Bajine Baste Vrhpolje 15:15
Lastra Gornja Tresnjica Vrhpolje 15:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 15:30
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 16:30
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 17:00
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 18:00
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 04:00
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 05:00
Lastra Gornja Orovica Citluk kod Ljubovije 05:20
Lasta Valjevo Pricevic 05:30
Lastra Loznica Mali Zvornik 05:30
Lastra Rujevac Lonjin 06:20
Lastra Gornja Tresnjica Vrhpolje 06:20
Lastra Crnca Lonjin 06:20
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 06:30
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 06:30
Lastra Gornja Ljubovida Citluk kod Ljubovije 06:30
Lastra Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika Lonjin 06:45
Lastra Bacevci kod Bajine Baste Vrhpolje 07:10
Lastra Gornja Tresnjica Vrhpolje 07:10
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 07:27
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 07:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.