Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ljubovija (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 05:00
Lasta Valjevo Pricevic 05:30
Lastra Loznica Mali Zvornik 05:30
Lastra Rujevac Lonjin 06:20
Lastra Gornja Tresnjica Vrhpolje 06:20
Lastra Crnca Lonjin 06:20
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 06:30
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 06:30
Lastra Gornja Ljubovida Citluk kod Ljubovije 06:30
Lastra Gornja Tresnjica Vrhpolje 07:10
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 07:27
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 07:30
Raketa AB Loznica Mali Zvornik 07:30
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:30
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Bajevac 09:45
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 10:00
Lastra Crnca Lonjin 10:05
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 10:15
Lastra Gornja Tresnjica Vrhpolje 10:15
Lastra Crnca Lonjin 10:30
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 10:33
Lastra Gracanica kod Ljubovije Lonjin 11:10
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 11:40
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 12:00
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 12:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.