Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ljubovija (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 04:00
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 05:00
Lasta Valjevo Pricevic 05:30
Lastra Loznica Mali Zvornik 05:30
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 06:30
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:30
Lastra Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika Lonjin 06:45
Lastra Bacevci kod Bajine Baste Vrhpolje 07:10
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 07:27
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 07:30
Raketa AB Loznica Mali Zvornik 07:30
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:30
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 10:00
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 10:15
Lastra Bacevci kod Bajine Baste Vrhpolje 10:15
Lastra Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika Lonjin 10:30
Božur-021 Zlatibor Sremska Mitrovica 10:33
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 11:40
Lastra Srebrenica Bratunac 12:00
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Banja Koviljaca 13:00
Lastra Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika Lonjin 14:00
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 15:00
Lastra Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika Lonjin 15:10
Lastra Bacevci kod Bajine Baste Vrhpolje 15:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 15:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.