Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ljig (RS)

Ravnogorska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Indjija Beograd (Belgrade) 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Uzice 17:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 17:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 17:45
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 17:45
Lastra Dudovica Liplje 18:00
Lastra Lazarevac Dudovica 18:00
Banbus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 18:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Beograd (Belgrade) 18:50
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 18:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Gornji Milanovac 19:30
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Bar Uzice 19:55
Delix Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 20:00
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 20:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 20:32
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 20:50
Lasta Herceg Novi Lazarevac 20:50
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:15
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Lazarevac 21:20
Jugoprevoz Gacko Nevesinje Uzice 21:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 21:35
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 22:00
Glušica Niksic Beograd (Belgrade) 22:00
Royal Travel Kotor Beograd (Belgrade) 00:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.