Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ljig (RS)

Ravnogorska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kimmel Novi Pazar Kraljevo 14:30
Aroma Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 14:45
Lotus Travel Sjenica Kraljevo 15:15
Alko Turs Valjevo Popucke 15:15
Banbus Zivkovci Belanovica 15:20
Banbus Kozelj kod Ljiga Brancic 15:20
Banbus Lalinci Stavica 15:20
Banbus Slavkovica Gukos 15:20
Banbus Ba Gukos 15:20
Banbus Latkovic Liplje 15:20
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:45
Delix Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 16:05
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 16:05
Alko Turs Valjevo Popucke 16:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 16:26
Alko Turs Valjevo Popucke 16:30
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 16:53
Banbus Ducic Milavac 17:30
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 17:45
Lastra Dudovica Liplje 18:00
Lastra Lazarevac Dudovica 18:00
Banbus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 18:20
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 18:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Belgrade (Beograd) 18:50
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 19:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.