Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ljig (RS)

Ravnogorska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Aroma Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 14:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 14:50
Benko Tours 92 Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 15:45
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 16:00
Delix Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 16:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 16:10
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 16:17
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 16:26
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 16:35
Golub Trans Pljevlja Uzice 16:45
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Beograd (Belgrade) 16:53
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Uzice 17:10
Božur Herceg Novi Uzice 17:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 17:45
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 17:45
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Gornji Milanovac 17:50
Lastra Dudovica Liplje 18:00
Lastra Lazarevac Dudovica 18:00
Banbus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 18:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Beograd (Belgrade) 18:50
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 18:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Gornji Milanovac 19:30
Delix Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 20:00
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 20:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 20:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.