Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 05:00
Alex Bon Tours Crna Trava Vlasotince 05:15
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 05:30
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 05:45
ASP Jugotrans Nis Kocane 06:00
Frenki Komerc Lapovo Varosica Nis 06:00
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 06:05
Simplon Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:20
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 06:32
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 06:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 07:00
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) 07:00
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 07:03
ASP Jugotrans Nis Brestovac kod Leskovca 07:30
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 07:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 07:50
Alex Bon Tours Vlasina Rid (vlasinsko Jezero) Vlasotince 08:00
Frenki Komerc Brestovac kod Leskovca Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca 08:05
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 08:30
Aleks Travel Smederevo 08:40
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 08:59
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 09:00
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 09:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Vladicin Han 09:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.