Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 00:25
Kanis Vlasotince Nis 00:50
Vakčare Dooel Struga Nis 01:07
Niš ekspres Nis 01:30
Lasta Aleksinac Nis 01:50
Bata Reisen Surdulica Nis 01:55
Galeb Ohrid Ohrid Nis 02:07
Niš ekspres Nis Vranje 03:10
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 03:44
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 03:44
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 05:00
Frenki Komerc Cukljenik kod Leskovca Strojkovce 05:00
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 05:00
Frenki Komerc Beograd (belgrade) Grdelica 05:00
Frenki Komerc Igriste kod Leskovca Donja Jajina 05:10
Alex Bon Tours Crna Trava Vlasotince 05:15
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 05:20
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 05:30
Frenki Komerc Barje kod Leskovca Mirosevce 05:40
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 05:44
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 05:44
ASP Jugotrans Donje Trnjane Donje Sinkovce 05:45
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 05:45
Simplon Brestovac kod Leskovca 05:50
Goran Predejane Grdelica 06:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.