Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Simplon Lebane 20:35
Goran Grdelica Badince 20:50
Goran Grdelica Badince 20:50
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca 21:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Vladicin Han 21:20
Frenki Komerc Nakrivanj Vucje 21:25
Frenki Komerc Nakrivanj Vucje 21:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Vladicin Han 21:50
Simplon Grdelica Vlasotince 22:05
Kanis Vlasotince 22:10
Goran Tulovo Badince 22:15
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 22:15
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 22:15
Kanis Sijarinska Banja Lebane 22:15
Goran Tulovo Badince 22:15
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 22:15
ASP Jugotrans Brestovac kod Leskovca Pecenjevce 22:20
Frenki Komerc Gorina Vucje 22:20
ASP Jugotrans Brestovac kod Leskovca Pecenjevce 22:20
Frenki Komerc Gorina Vucje 22:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 22:50
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 23:35
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 23:35
Kanis Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 00:00
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Vranje 00:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.