Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Goran Predejane Grdelica 08:45
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 08:59
Lasta Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Goran Tulovo Badince 09:00
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 09:04
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Brestovac kod Leskovca 09:10
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Vucje 09:20
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 09:25
Niš ekspres Niska Banja Belotinac 09:30
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 09:30
ASP Jugotrans Grdanica Pecenjevce 09:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Vladicin Han 09:35
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 09:45
Mitić Prevoz Badince Bratmilovce 09:45
Simplon Brestovac kod Leskovca Vlasotince 09:50
Goran Predejane Grdelica 09:50
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 09:50
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 10:00
Mitić Prevoz Gradasnica kod Leskovca Bratmilovce 10:00
ASP Jugotrans Nis Belotinac 10:05
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Vranje 10:10
Kanis Razanj Nis 10:25
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 10:29
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 10:30
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 10:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.