Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca 20:10
ASP Jugotrans Donje Trnjane Donje Sinkovce 20:15
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 20:15
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 20:15
ASP Jugotrans Donje Trnjane Donje Sinkovce 20:15
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 20:15
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 20:20
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 20:20
Kanis Sijarinska Banja Lebane 20:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 20:20
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 20:20
Simplon Lebane 20:35
Goran Grdelica Badince 20:50
Goran Grdelica Badince 20:50
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca 21:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Vladicin Han 21:20
Frenki Komerc Nakrivanj Vucje 21:25
Frenki Komerc Nakrivanj Vucje 21:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Vladicin Han 21:50
Simplon Grdelica Vlasotince 22:05
Kanis Vlasotince 22:10
Goran Tulovo Badince 22:15
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 22:15
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 22:15
Kanis Sijarinska Banja Lebane 22:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.