Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 21:15
Frenki Komerc Nakrivanj Vucje 21:25
Kanis Vlasotince 22:10
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 22:15
Goran Tulovo Badince 22:15
Frenki Komerc Gorina Vucje 22:20
ASP Jugotrans Brestovac kod Leskovca Pecenjevce 22:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 22:50
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 23:26
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 23:35
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Belgrade (Beograd) 00:05
Vakčare Dooel Belgrade (beograd) Nis 00:24
Galeb Ohrid Belgrade (beograd) Nis 00:24
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 00:25
Kanis Vlasotince Nis 00:50
Vakčare Dooel Struga Nis 01:07
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 01:50
Galeb Ohrid Ohrid Nis 02:07
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 03:10
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) 03:30
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Vranje 03:44
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 03:44
Frenki Komerc Belgrade (beograd) 04:35
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 05:00
Frenki Komerc Cukljenik kod Leskovca Strojkovce 05:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.