Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 12:55
Frenki Komerc Kukulovce Donja Jajina 12:55
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 12:59
Goran Predejane Grdelica 13:00
Goran Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca Badince 13:10
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Brestovac kod Leskovca 13:10
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 13:15
Mitić Prevoz Piskupovo Bratmilovce 13:15
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 13:17
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 13:25
ASP Jugotrans Babicko Pecenjevce 13:25
Goran Predejane Grdelica 13:30
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) Nis 13:45
Mitić Prevoz Badince Bratmilovce 13:45
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 14:10
ASP Jugotrans Nis Belotinac 14:15
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 14:20
Frenki Komerc Barje kod Leskovca Mirosevce 14:20
ASP Jugotrans Grdanica Pecenjevce 14:20
Goran Tulovo Badince 14:25
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Brestovac kod Leskovca 14:25
Goran Predejane Grdelica 14:30
Mitić Prevoz Rajno Polje Bratmilovce 14:40
Simplon Kolari Nis 14:45
Kanis Lebane 14:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.