Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Simplon Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:20
ASP Jugotrans Grdanica Pecenjevce 06:20
Mitić Prevoz Gradasnica kod Leskovca Bratmilovce 06:20
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 06:30
Goran Predejane Grdelica 06:45
Mitić Prevoz Jarsenovo Bratmilovce 06:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 07:00
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) 07:00
Frenki Komerc Barje kod Leskovca Vucje 07:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:40
Frenki Komerc Brestovac kod Leskovca Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca 08:05
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 08:30
Aleks Travel Smederevo 08:40
Goran Predejane Grdelica 08:45
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 09:00
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Brestovac kod Leskovca 09:10
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 09:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Vladicin Han 09:35
Simplon Brestovac kod Leskovca Vlasotince 09:50
Kanis Razanj Nis 10:25
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 10:30
Goran Predejane Grdelica 10:45
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 10:50
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 10:50
Mitić Prevoz Stupnica kod Leskovca Bratmilovce 11:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.