Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alex Bon Tours Crna Trava Vlasotince 05:15
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 05:20
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 05:20
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 05:30
Frenki Komerc Barje kod Leskovca Mirosevce 05:40
Frenki Komerc Barje kod Leskovca Mirosevce 05:40
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 05:44
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 05:44
ASP Jugotrans Donje Trnjane Donje Sinkovce 05:45
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 05:45
ASP Jugotrans Donje Trnjane Donje Sinkovce 05:45
Simplon Brestovac kod Leskovca 05:50
Goran Predejane Grdelica 06:00
Frenki Komerc Dusanovo kod Leskovca Gornje Stopanje 06:00
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 06:00
ASP Jugotrans Nis Kocane 06:00
Frenki Komerc Lapovo Nis 06:00
Goran Predejane Grdelica 06:00
Frenki Komerc Dusanovo kod Leskovca Gornje Stopanje 06:00
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 06:00
Bata Reisen Wien (vienna) Nis 06:00
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca 06:03
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 06:05
Niš ekspres Bojnik Dragovac kod Bojnika 06:05
ASP Jugotrans Cekmin Pecenjevce 06:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.