Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Nis 16:55
Kanis Beograd (belgrade) 17:00
Kanis Lebane Nis 17:00
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca 17:00
Frenki Komerc Vlasotince Nis 17:15
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 17:20
Sigma Tours Vlasotince Nis 17:20
Frenki Komerc Vucje Strojkovce 17:20
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 17:30
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 17:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 17:45
Niš ekspres Nis Vranje 17:55
Simplon Bus Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 18:15
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 18:30
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Beograd (Belgrade) 18:37
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 18:39
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 18:39
Mitić Prevoz Stupnica kod Leskovca Bratmilovce 18:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Nis Vladicin Han 18:50
Mitić Prevoz Stupnica kod Leskovca Bratmilovce 18:50
ASP Jugotrans Babicko Pecenjevce 19:00
Aleks Travel Pasjane 19:00
ASP Jugotrans Babicko Pecenjevce 19:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Nis 19:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Beograd (Belgrade) 19:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.