Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 06:30
ASP Jugotrans Donje Brijanje Brestovac kod Leskovca 06:30
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 06:32
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Vucje 06:40
Goran Tulovo Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca 06:40
Mitić Prevoz Stupnica kod Leskovca Bratmilovce 06:40
Goran Predejane Grdelica 06:45
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 06:45
Mitić Prevoz Jarsenovo Bratmilovce 06:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 07:00
Kanis Belgrade (beograd) 07:00
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 07:03
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 07:30
Frenki Komerc Barje kod Leskovca Vucje 07:30
ASP Jugotrans Nis Brestovac kod Leskovca 07:30
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Lebane 07:32
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Vranje 07:39
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:40
Goran Grdelica Badince 08:00
Alex Bon Tours Vlasina Rid (vlasinsko Jezero) Vlasotince 08:00
Frenki Komerc Brestovac kod Leskovca Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca 08:05
Niš ekspres Nis Vranje 08:15
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 08:30
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 08:30
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 08:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.