Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Leskovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bata Reisen Surdulica Nis 07:20
ASP Jugotrans Nis Brestovac kod Leskovca 07:30
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 07:30
Frenki Komerc Barje kod Leskovca Vucje 07:30
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Lebane 07:32
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Vranje 07:39
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 07:40
Jović Surdulica Beograd (Belgrade) 07:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 07:50
Dampex Pirot Gnjilan 08:00
Alex Bon Tours Vlasina Rid (vlasinsko Jezero) Vlasotince 08:00
Goran Grdelica Badince 08:00
Jugotrans Lebane Bosnjace 08:01
Frenki Komerc Brestovac kod Leskovca Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca 08:05
ASP Jugotrans Nis Belotinac 08:13
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 08:15
Niš ekspres Bojnik Dragovac kod Bojnika 08:15
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 08:15
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 08:30
Golub Tvix Medvedja Lebane 08:30
Frenki Komerc Mirosevce Bunuski Cifluk 08:30
Sigma Trans Vlasotince Badince 08:40
Aleks Travel Smederevo 08:40
Frenki Komerc Karadordevac Gornje Stopanje 08:40
Frenki Komerc Gorina Vucje 08:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.