Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lazarevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 06:00
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Stepojevac 06:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vreoci 06:10
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:15
Lastra Sarajevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:20
Lastra Arnajevo Vreoci 06:25
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:30
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 06:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vreoci 06:45
Lasta Petka kod Lazarevca 06:50
Lastra Mali Borak Lajkovac 06:50
Lastra Dudovica Brajkovac kod Lazarevca 06:50
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 07:00
Lastra Lukavica kod Lazarevca 07:00
Lastra Arandelovac Vreoci 07:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 07:00
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 07:00
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 07:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vreoci 07:00
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 07:08
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:14
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vreoci 07:20
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 07:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.