Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lazarevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 12:15
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 12:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Stepojevac 12:15
Lastra Petka kod Lazarevca 12:15
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 12:30
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 12:30
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Vreoci 12:45
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 12:50
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 12:50
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 12:50
Lastra Strmovo kod Lazarevca Barosevac 12:50
Lastra Rudovci Vreoci 13:00
Lastra Dudovica Brajkovac kod Lazarevca 13:00
Lastra Arnajevo Vreoci 13:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 13:00
Lastra Zeoke kod Lazarevca Burovo 13:05
Lastra Dren kod Lazarevca 13:15
Lastra Lukavica kod Lazarevca 13:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 13:19
Lastra Barosevac Rudovci 13:20
Lastra Mali Borak Lajkovac 13:25
Lastra Rudovci Krusevica kod Lazarevca 13:30
Lastra Stepojevac Vreoci 13:45
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:00
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 14:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.