Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lazarevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:14
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:30
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 07:40
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 07:50
Lastra Dudovica Brajkovac kod Lazarevca 07:50
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 07:50
Lastra Petka kod Lazarevca 07:50
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 08:00
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 08:00
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 08:00
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 08:30
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 08:30
Lasta Kragujevac Popucke 08:45
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 09:00
Lastra Rudovci Vreoci 09:30
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 09:30
Lastra Stepojevac Vreoci 09:30
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 09:30
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Vreoci 09:45
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 10:00
Lastra Arandelovac Vreoci 10:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 10:00
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 10:00
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 10:00
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Dren kod Lazarevca 10:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.