Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lazarevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:00
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 18:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Vreoci 18:15
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 18:30
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 18:30
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 18:50
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 19:00
Lastra Stepojevac Vreoci 19:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:14
Lasta Petka kod Lazarevca 19:30
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:30
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 19:30
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 20:00
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:00
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 20:00
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Vreoci 20:10
Lastra Dudovica Brajkovac kod Lazarevca 20:10
Lastra Prkosava Zeoke kod Lazarevca 20:10
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 20:15
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Dren kod Lazarevca 20:15
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 20:15
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 20:15
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 20:30
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 20:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.