Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lazarevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:00
Lasta Petka kod Lazarevca 14:50
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 15:00
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Stepojevac 15:00
Lastra Strmovo kod Lazarevca Vreoci 15:00
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:00
Lastra Arandelovac Vreoci 15:00
Lastra Vencane Vreoci 15:00
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 15:00
Lastra Arnajevo Vreoci 15:00
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 15:10
Lastra Dudovica Brajkovac kod Lazarevca 15:30
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 15:50
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 15:55
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 16:00
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 16:15
Golub Trans Pljevlja Uzice 16:15
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 16:30
Lastra Rudovci Vreoci 16:30
Niš ekspres Nis Kragujevac 16:45
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 17:00
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 17:15
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 17:30
Lasta Valjevo Vreoci 17:33
Lastra Arandelovac Vreoci 17:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.