Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lazarevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:00
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:00
Lastra Sarajevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:20
Lastra Novi Sad Lajkovac 06:20
Lastra Arnajevo Vreoci 06:25
Lastra Arnajevo Vreoci 06:25
Golub Trans Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 06:30
Lastra Ljig Dudovica 06:40
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:45
Lasta Petka kod Lazarevca 06:50
Lastra Mali Borak Lajkovac 06:50
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 07:00
Lastra Arandelovac Vreoci 07:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Mislodin 07:00
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 07:00
Lukić Tours Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 07:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:14
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 07:30
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:30
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 07:40
Lasta Petka kod Lazarevca 07:50
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac 07:50
Lastra Dudovica Brajkovac kod Lazarevca 07:50
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 07:50
Lastra Dudovica Petka kod Lazarevca 08:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.