Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lapovo Varosica (RS)

Njegoševa 5
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 21:05
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 05:25
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 06:50
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 06:57
Frenki Komerc Belgrade (beograd) 08:33
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac 08:40
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 09:35
Lasta Kragujevac Batocina 11:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Batocina 12:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 13:20
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 14:23
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Batocina 14:30
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Leposavic 14:55
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 16:50
Kanis Leskovac Nis 17:27
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 18:30
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 18:40
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 21:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.