Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lapovo Varosica (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kanis Leskovac Nis 17:27
Lasta Kragujevac Batocina 18:30
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) 18:40
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Svilajnac 18:55
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Beograd (Belgrade) 21:05
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 04:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Batocina 05:25
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 06:50
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 06:57
Pupd Janjušević Svilajnac Markovac kod Velike Plane 07:41
Frenki Komerc Beograd (belgrade) 08:33
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac 08:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Pozarevac Kragujevac 08:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 09:24
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 09:35
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Svilajnac 10:58
Pupd Janjušević Svilajnac Markovac kod Velike Plane 11:01
Lasta Kragujevac Batocina 11:30
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Markovac kod Velike Plane 11:54
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 12:38
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Batocina 12:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 13:20
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) 13:55
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Svilajnac 14:23
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Batocina 14:30
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.