Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lapovo Varosica (RS)

Njegoševa 5
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 13:55
Kolašin Prevoz Zubin Potok Kraljevo 14:20
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 15:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 16:50
Kanis Leskovac Nis 17:27
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 18:30
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 18:40
Frenki Komerc Belgrade (beograd) Kocane 20:14
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 21:05
31. Maj Prizren 22:20
31. Maj Gracanica Near Pristina Pristina 22:40
Lasta Herceg Novi Kragujevac 22:50
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 04:55
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 05:25
Lasta Smederevo Kragujevac 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 06:50
MobiLitas Kragujevac Svilajnac 06:57
Frenki Komerc Belgrade (beograd) 08:25
Frenki Komerc Belgrade (beograd) 08:33
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac 08:40
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 09:35
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Batocina 13:20
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) 13:55
Kolašin Prevoz Zubin Potok Kraljevo 14:20
MobiLitas Pozarevac Svilajnac 14:23
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.