Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lajkovac (RS)

Vojvode Misica 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Lazarevac Popucke 13:21
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 13:25
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Celije kod Lajkovca 13:28
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 13:30
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 13:40
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 13:40
Lastra Skobalj kod Lajkovca Jabucje kod Lajkovca 13:40
Lastra Vracevic Celije kod Lajkovca 13:40
Lastra Rubribreza Slovac 13:40
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Jabucje kod Lajkovca 13:40
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 13:42
Lastra Mali Borak Celije kod Lajkovca 13:52
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) 14:06
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 14:30
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 14:39
Lastra Slovac Celije kod Lajkovca 14:41
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 14:45
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 14:45
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 15:05
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac Selo 15:07
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 15:10
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 15:10
Lastra Skobalj kod Lajkovca Jabucje kod Lajkovca 15:10
Lastra Vracevic Celije kod Lajkovca 15:10
Lastra Rubribreza Slovac 15:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.