Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lajkovac (RS)

Vojvode Misica 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 19:05
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 19:13
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 19:30
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Celije kod Lajkovca 19:45
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 20:15
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 21:15
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 05:30
Lastra Skobalj kod Lajkovca Jabucje kod Lajkovca 05:40
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 05:44
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Slovac 05:47
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac Selo 05:47
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 05:52
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:15
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 06:25
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac Selo 06:27
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 06:32
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Skobalj kod Lajkovca 06:35
Lastra Celije kod Lajkovca Bogovada 06:35
Lastra Novi Sad Ub 06:38
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 06:41
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 06:49
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 06:49
Lastra Dudovica Celije kod Lajkovca 06:50
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 07:00
Lastra Bajevac Slovac 07:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.