Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lajkovac (RS)

Vojvode Misica 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 14:39
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 14:45
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 14:45
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 15:05
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 15:13
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 15:15
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 15:15
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 15:15
Lastra Vracevic Celije kod Lajkovca 15:15
Lastra Rubribreza Slovac 15:15
Lastra Skobalj kod Lajkovca Jabucje kod Lajkovca 15:15
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac Selo 15:15
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Celije kod Lajkovca 15:45
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 16:05
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 16:15
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac Selo 16:40
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 16:58
Lastra Skobalj kod Lajkovca Jabucje kod Lajkovca 17:00
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 17:10
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 17:10
Lastra Celije kod Lajkovca 17:15
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 17:30
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 18:00
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 18:29
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 18:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.