Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lajkovac (RS)

Vojvode Misica 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:00
Lastra Skobalj kod Lajkovca Jabucje kod Lajkovca 09:00
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 09:05
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 09:10
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac Selo 09:10
Lasta Tara (mala Reka) Valjevo 09:15
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 09:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 09:32
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 10:13
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 10:15
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 10:30
Lastra Celije kod Lajkovca Bogovada 10:50
Lastra Bajevac Slovac 11:02
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 11:15
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 11:59
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 12:10
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 12:10
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Celije kod Lajkovca 12:13
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 12:15
Lastra Celije kod Lajkovca 12:15
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Celije kod Lajkovca 12:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 12:32
Golub Tvix Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 12:40
Golub Tvix Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Celije kod Lajkovca 12:50
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 12:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.