Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Lajkovac (RS)

Vojvode Misica bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 05:30
Lastra Skobalj kod Lajkovca Jabucje kod Lajkovca 05:40
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Slovac 05:44
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Slovac 05:47
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Lajkovac Selo 05:47
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Pepeljevac kod Lajkovca 05:52
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:15
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 06:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 06:32
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 06:49
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 07:00
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:06
Lastra Mali Borak Celije kod Lajkovca 07:09
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 07:28
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 07:32
Lastra Jabucje kod Lajkovca Celije kod Lajkovca 08:05
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 08:05
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 08:14
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 08:15
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 08:29
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 08:30
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:33
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:00
Lastra Lazarevac Celije kod Lajkovca 09:05
Lasta Tara Mountain (mala Reka) Valjevo 09:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.