Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kula (RS)

Maršala Tita 85
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Titelprevoz Backa Topola Bajsa 18:35
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:42
Severtrans Sombor Vrbas Crvenka 18:45
Dunavprevoz Kucura 18:55
Severtrans Sombor Sivac Crvenka 19:21
Dunavprevoz Vrbas 19:25
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 19:45
Šljivić Kruscic Sirig 20:24
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 20:47
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 20:53
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 21:48
Banbus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 22:25
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 22:33
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 00:15
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Kljajicevo 04:30
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 04:42
Šljivić Novi Sad Ruski Krstur 05:17
Banbus Zabljak Beograd (Belgrade) 05:25
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:47
Titelprevoz Backa Topola Bajsa 06:15
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:27
Šljivić Srbobran 06:29
Severtrans Sombor Vrbas Crvenka 06:47
Dunavprevoz Vrbas 07:00
Severtrans Sombor Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 07:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.