Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kula (RS)

Maršala Tita 85
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 04:42
Šljivić Novi Sad Ruski Krstur 05:17
Banbus Zabljak Belgrade (Beograd) 05:25
Putokaz Vrbas 05:32
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:47
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:27
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:05
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 07:28
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:32
Severtrans Sombor Srbobran Vrbas 07:51
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 08:23
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:32
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 08:55
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 09:08
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:17
Šljivić Novi Sad Srbobran 10:00
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 10:03
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:32
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 11:22
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 11:27
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 12:18
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 12:45
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 13:20
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 13:34
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.