Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kula (RS)

Maršala Tita 85
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Titelprevoz Backa Topola Bajsa 12:15
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 12:18
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 12:45
Dunavprevoz Vrbas 12:45
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 13:20
Putokaz Vrbas 13:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 13:34
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:42
Šljivić Sivac Sirig 14:29
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 14:31
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 14:38
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 15:23
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 15:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:47
Šljivić Kruscic Sirig 16:24
Šljivić Kruscic Srbobran 16:24
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:42
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 17:43
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:47
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 18:23
Dunavprevoz Vrbas 18:30
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 18:30
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:42
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 19:43
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 20:47
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.