Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kula (RS)

Maršala Tita 85
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 19:43
Titelprevoz Kruscic Stari Zednik 20:03
Šljivić Novi Sad Srbobran 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Novi Sad Vrbas 20:47
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 20:53
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 22:33
Šljivić Kruscic Sirig 23:09
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Vrbas 00:15
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 04:42
Šljivić Novi Sad Ruski Krstur 05:17
Putokaz Sivac Crvenka 05:25
Putokaz Kruscic Ruski Krstur 05:30
Putokaz Kruscic Ruski Krstur 05:30
Putokaz Vrbas 05:32
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:47
Putokaz Lipar kod Kule 06:05
Titelprevoz Backa Topola Bajsa 06:15
Putokaz Sivac Crvenka 06:15
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:27
Putokaz Ruski Krstur 06:40
Titelprevoz Subotica Stari Zednik 06:49
Dunavprevoz Vrbas 07:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:05
Putokaz Sivac Crvenka 07:15
Putokaz Lipar kod Kule 07:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.