Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kula (RS)

Maršala Tita 85
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Putokaz Lipar kod Kule 06:05
Titelprevoz Backa Topola Bajsa 06:15
Putokaz Sivac Crvenka 06:15
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:27
Putokaz Sivac Crvenka 06:30
Putokaz Ruski Krstur 06:40
Putokaz Vrbas 06:44
Titelprevoz Subotica Stari Zednik 06:49
Putokaz Kruscic Crvenka 06:50
Dunavprevoz Vrbas 07:00
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:05
Putokaz Sivac Crvenka 07:15
Putokaz Lipar kod Kule 07:15
Putokaz Vrbas 07:20
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 07:28
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 07:32
Severtrans Sombor Srbobran Vrbas 07:51
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 08:23
Severtrans Sombor Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:32
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 08:55
Putokaz Sivac Crvenka 09:05
Putokaz Ruski Krstur 09:05
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 09:08
Putokaz Kruscic Crvenka 09:10
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 09:17
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.