Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kucevo (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 21:20
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka 03:10
Bortravel Majdanpek Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka 04:30
Bortravel Majdanpek Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka 04:55
Arriva Litas Kucajna Cerovica kod Kuceva 05:20
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 05:45
Arriva Litas Ceremosnja Kucajna 06:10
Arriva Litas Velika Bresnica Turija kod Kuceva 06:10
Arriva Litas Radenka Duboka kod Kuceva 06:10
Arriva Litas Rakova Bara Turija kod Kuceva 06:15
Arriva Litas Duboka kod Kuceva Neresnica 06:20
Arriva Litas Neresnica 06:30
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 06:40
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 06:45
Arriva Litas Bukovska Neresnica 06:45
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 07:35
Arriva Litas Kucajna Cerovica kod Kuceva 07:40
Unacop Negotin Pozarevac 09:10
Arriva Litas Radenka Duboka kod Kuceva 11:00
Arriva Litas Voluja Duboka kod Kuceva 11:00
Unacop Majdanpek Pozarevac 11:10
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Salakovac 11:15
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 12:20
Bortravel Majdanpek Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka 12:20
Arriva Litas Ceremosnja Kucajna 12:20
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.