Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Jasika 05:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kragujevac Jasika 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Cicevac 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Aleksinac 06:45
Eurocompass Belgrade (beograd) Stalac 07:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Kraljevo 07:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 07:10
Kondor Sarajevo Kraljevo 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Kraljevo 08:00
Lasta Kursumlija Beloljin 08:20
Vulović Transport Nis Aleksinac 08:30
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 08:55
Euro Magnet Sokobanja Cicevac 09:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Kraljevo 09:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Kraljevo 10:00
Gameks Nis Kraljevo 10:45
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 11:05
Niš ekspres Nis Kraljevo 11:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Cicevac 12:00
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Kraljevo 12:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beloljin 12:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.