Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 07:55
Lasta Kursumlija Beloljin 08:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 08:30
Vulović Transport Nis Aleksinac 08:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 08:30
Presto Zlatibor Nis 08:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:00
Euro Magnet Sokobanja Cicevac 09:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 09:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Kraljevo 09:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 10:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sebecevac Citluk kod Krusevca 10:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 10:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ljubava Lazarica 10:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mala Reka kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 11:00
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 11:05
Niš ekspres Nis Kraljevo 11:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 11:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Cicevac 12:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kamenare Lazarica 12:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.