Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Kraljevo 12:05
Sana Trans Kraljevo Belgrade (Beograd) 12:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 12:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 12:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beloljin 12:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 12:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 12:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globare kod Krusevca Lazarica 12:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Lazarica 12:30
Lasta Prolom Banja Cicevac 12:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belasica Mudrakovac 12:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sebecevac Mudrakovac 12:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 12:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 13:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 13:00
Eurocompass Belgrade (beograd) Stalac 13:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zabare kod Krusevca Citluk kod Krusevca 13:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bela Voda kod Krusevca Lazarica 13:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Lazarica 13:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 13:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 13:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Suvaja kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 13:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mala Krusevica Lazarica 13:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 13:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.