Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bela Voda kod Krusevca Lazarica 13:10
Euro Lin Jagodina Paracin 13:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 13:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 13:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Suvaja kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 13:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mala Krusevica Lazarica 13:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Velika Vrbnica Citluk kod Krusevca 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kragujevac Rekovac 13:30
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Jasika 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliki Siljegovac Mudrakovac 13:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 13:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 14:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Cicevac 14:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Kraljevo 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bela Voda kod Krusevca Lazarica 14:15
Zoran Reisen Wien (vienna) Jagodina 14:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Stalac 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Cicevac 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Josanicka Banja Citluk kod Krusevca 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Velika Vrbnica Citluk kod Krusevca 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Bivolje 14:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.