Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 10:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 10:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blace Mudrakovac 10:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kamenare Lazarica 10:30
Kolašin Prevoz Nis Kraljevo 10:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sebecevac Citluk kod Krusevca 10:45
Gameks Nis Kraljevo 10:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 10:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 10:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 11:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Krusince Mudrakovac 11:00
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 11:05
Niš ekspres Nis Kraljevo 11:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 11:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 11:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 11:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Cicevac 12:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Konjuh kod Krusevca Lazarica 12:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Dedina 12:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Celije kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 12:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.