Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 14:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 14:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Cicevac 14:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksinac Aleksinacki Rudnik 15:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globare kod Krusevca Lazarica 15:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 15:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brajkovac kod Krusevca Lazarica 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vratare Lazarica 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zdravinje kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Makresane Dedina 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parcane kod Varvarina Lazarica 15:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 15:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Kraljevo 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trnavci kod Aleksandrovca Citluk kod Krusevca 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zubovac Parunovac 15:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zubovac Parunovac 15:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 15:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sanac kod Krusevca Lazarica 15:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lovci kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 15:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 15:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 15:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 15:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kamenare Lazarica 15:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Krusince Mudrakovac 15:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.