Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parcane kod Varvarina Lazarica 20:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Doljane kod Krusevca Citluk kod Krusevca 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Lazarica 20:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 20:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kamenare Lazarica 20:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliko Krusince Mudrakovac 20:30
Niš ekspres Nis Kraljevo 21:30
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja Paracin 22:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gari Lazarica 23:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Konjuh kod Krusevca Lazarica 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sanac kod Krusevca Lazarica 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mala Reka kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Stalac 23:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bošnjane kod Varvarina Lazarica 23:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.