Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Royal Travel Nis Kraljevo 04:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 05:00
Božur-021 Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:00
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Jasika 05:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 05:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brajkovac kod Krusevca Lazarica 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 05:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srndalje Mudrakovac 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci 06:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kragujevac Jasika 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globare kod Krusevca Lazarica 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Velika Krusevica Nera Krusevac Lazarica 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliki Siljegovac Parunovac 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Suvaja kod Krusevca 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 06:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 06:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Konjuh kod Krusevca Lazarica 06:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.