Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Globare kod Krusevca Lazarica 18:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Kraljevo 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Skorica Cicevac 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 18:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ljubava Lazarica 18:55
Kanis Herceg Novi Kraljevo 19:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Srndalje Mudrakovac 19:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Kraljevo 19:00
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 19:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 19:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Celije kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 19:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bošnjane kod Varvarina Lazarica 19:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Blace Mudrakovac 19:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 19:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Veliki Siljegovac Parunovac 19:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Parcane kod Varvarina Lazarica 20:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sezemce Mudrakovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jablanica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 20:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Doljane kod Krusevca Citluk kod Krusevca 20:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.