Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krusevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zeko Tours Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 07:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 07:00
Eurocompass Belgrade (beograd) Stalac 07:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Kraljevo 07:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Buci Mudrakovac 07:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Celije kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 07:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Cicevac 07:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bacina Lazarica 07:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Krusevca Lazarica 07:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Kraljevo 08:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Celije kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 08:00
Lasta Kursumlija Blace 08:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Mudrakovac 08:30
Vulović Transport Nis Aleksinac 08:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 08:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Padez kod Krusevca Lazarica 08:45
Presto Uzice Nis 08:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Aleksandrovac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Susica kod Krusevca Mudrakovac 09:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Cicevac 09:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bacina Lazarica 09:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ribarska Banja Parunovac 09:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Kraljevo 09:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 09:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.