Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Krupanj (RS)

Maršala Tita 53
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 04:30
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Zavlaka 04:30
Banbus Loznica Klupci 05:45
Banbus Sljivova Banjevac 05:45
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Sabac 06:00
Banbus Krzava 06:00
Banbus Tolisavac Banjevac 06:00
Banbus Kostajnik Brstica 06:00
Banbus Cerova kod Krupnja Brstica 06:00
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:10
Banbus Banjevac Lipenovic 06:10
Banbus Krzava 06:10
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:30
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:30
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:30
Banbus Bogostica 06:35
Banbus Loznica Klupci 06:40
Banbus Dvorska Brstica 06:40
Banbus Brstica 06:50
Banbus Bela Crkva kod Krupnja Zavlaka 06:50
Banbus Loznica Klupci 07:45
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Zavlaka 08:30
Banbus Loznica Klupci 10:00
Banbus Loznica Klupci 10:15
Banbus Loznica Klupci 10:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.