Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kragujevac 16:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Godacica Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 17:00
Lotus Travel Sjenica Novi Pazar 17:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica Kovaci kod Kraljeva 17:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 17:25
Lasta Novi Pazar Kragujevac 17:25
Pub Internacional Cacak Jarcujak 17:30
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 17:30
Kimmel Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 17:30
Vihor Lajn Kragujevac 17:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 17:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 17:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 17:40
Presto Pirot Nis 17:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Metikos Ratina 17:45
Joe Travel Gornji Milanovac 18:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 18:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 18:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Dragosinjci Ribnica 18:10
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 18:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 18:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.