Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 18:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 18:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Kamenica kod Kraljeva Ribnica 18:15
Kimmel Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 18:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 18:30
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Raska 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 18:40
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 18:45
Gameks Novi Pazar Raska 18:45
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 19:00
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 19:00
Pub Internacional Cacak Jarcujak 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica Kovaci kod Kraljeva 19:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Stubal kod Kraljeva Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kamenica kod Kraljeva Ribnica 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Stanca Konarevo 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Adrani Grdica 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Obrva Adrani 19:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.