Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Vulović Transport Bapsko Polje Adrani 16:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Krusevac 16:15
Banbus Loznica Valjevo 16:17
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kragujevac 16:30
Ozlem Tours Berane Beograd (Belgrade) 16:30
Maxibus Lapovo 16:30
Kimmel Novi Pazar Gornji Milanovac 16:30
Vulović Transport Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 16:30
Joe Travel Markovac kod Velike Plane 16:30
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 16:45
Kolašin Prevoz Topola 16:50
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kragujevac 16:55
Vulović Transport Godacica Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 17:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:00
Vulović Transport Beograd (belgrade) Gornji Milanovac 17:00
Vulović Transport Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 17:00
Lasta Novi Pazar Kragujevac 17:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 17:25
Gameks Basel Kragujevac 17:30
Pub Internacional Cacak Samaila 17:30
Kimmel Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 17:30
Vihor Lajn Kragujevac 17:30
Vulović Transport Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 17:30
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 17:45
Vulović Transport Novi Pazar Gornji Milanovac 17:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.