Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 01:10
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Raska 02:00
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kragujevac 02:05
Simon Voyages Berane Kragujevac 02:20
Joe Travel Gornji Milanovac 03:00
Joe Travel Gornji Milanovac 03:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kragujevac 03:15
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kragujevac 03:20
Vulović Transport Gledic Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 04:00
Vulović Transport Gledic Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 04:00
Gameks Beograd (belgrade) 04:00
Vulović Transport Lazac Samaila 04:15
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica 04:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 04:55
Jadran Line Kragujevac Raska 04:55
Vulović Transport Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 05:00
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
Vulović Transport Stubal kod Kraljeva Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 05:15
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 05:15
Vulović Transport Bapsko Polje Adrani 05:30
Vulović Transport Popovici Sirca 05:30
Pub Internacional Cacak Samaila 05:30
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 05:30
Vulović Transport Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 05:30
Vulović Transport Ušće kod Kraljeva Konarevo 05:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.