Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kragujevac 03:20
Lotus Travel Belgrade (beograd) Raska 03:40
Gameks Belgrade (beograd) 04:00
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica 04:35
Pub Internacional Cacak Samaila 05:30
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 05:30
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 05:45
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kragujevac 06:00
Vulović Transport Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 06:05
Pub Internacional Cacak Samaila 06:30
Zeko Tours Ribnica Vrnjci 06:34
Vihor Lajn Konarevo 06:40
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 07:00
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Trstenik 07:10
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:30
Sprinter Travel Smederevo 07:30
Sprinter Travel Milavcici 07:30
ATP Vulović transport Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 07:33
ATP Vulović transport Kragujevac Dragobraca 07:35
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 08:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kragujevac 08:15
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Raska 08:20
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 08:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.