Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Brezna kod Kraljeva Ribnica 05:40
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 05:45
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kragujevac 06:00
Vulović Transport Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Adrani Grdica 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Dragosinjci Ribnica 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 06:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Vrba kod Kraljeva Ratina 06:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 06:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Adrani Grdica 06:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica Kovaci kod Kraljeva 06:20
Pub Internacional Cacak Jarcujak 06:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 06:30
Zeko Tours Ribnica Vrnjci 06:34
Vihor Lajn Konarevo 06:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Popovici Sirca 06:40
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Gledic Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 07:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica Kovaci kod Kraljeva 07:20
Sprinter Travel Smederevo 07:30
Sprinter Travel Milavcici 07:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 07:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.