Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Vulović Transport Ušće kod Kraljeva Konarevo 05:35
Vulović Transport Dedevci Jarcujak 05:40
Vulović Transport Tavnik Adrani 05:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 05:55
Vulović Transport Kamenica kod Kraljeva Ribnica 06:00
Vulović Transport Dragosinjci Ribnica 06:00
Vulović Transport Beograd (belgrade) Gornji Milanovac 06:00
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kragujevac 06:00
Vulović Transport Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 06:05
Vulović Transport Lazac Samaila 06:15
Vulović Transport Rocevici Jarcujak 06:30
Pub Internacional Cacak Samaila 06:30
Vulović Transport Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 06:30
Vihor Lajn Konarevo 06:40
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 07:00
Vulović Transport Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 07:00
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Vrnjacka Banja 07:10
Vulović Transport Gledic Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 07:15
Vulović Transport Gledic Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 07:15
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 07:30
Sprinter Travel Smederevo 07:30
Vulović Transport Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 07:30
Sprinter Travel Milavcici 07:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.