Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 08:30
Pub Internacional Cacak Samaila 08:30
Vulović Transport Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 08:30
Vulović Transport Tavnik Milocaj 08:40
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:55
Vulović Transport Ušće kod Kraljeva Konarevo 09:00
Vulović Transport Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 09:00
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Gornji Milanovac 09:21
Vulović Transport Popovici Sirca 09:30
Gameks Nis Krusevac 09:30
Ozlem Tours Bogutovac 09:30
Vulović Transport Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 09:30
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 09:45
Aurora Tours Kragujevac Novi Pazar 09:45
Vulović Transport Kamenica kod Kraljeva Ribnica 10:00
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 10:00
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 10:00
Vulović Transport Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 10:00
Joe Travel Topola 10:10
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kragujevac 10:15
Pub Internacional Cacak Samaila 10:15
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 10:20
Vulović Transport Godacica Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 10:30
Vulović Transport Ušće kod Kraljeva Konarevo 10:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.