Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica Kovaci kod Kraljeva 13:20
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 13:20
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 13:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 13:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 13:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ušće kod Kraljeva Konarevo 13:30
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 13:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 13:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 13:45
Pub Internacional Cacak Jarcujak 13:45
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Raska 13:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Popovici Sirca 13:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 14:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 14:00
Joe Travel Pristina Raska 14:01
Autoprevoz Čačak Adrani Grdica 14:10
Delix Tours Belgrade (beograd) Raska 14:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica Kovaci kod Kraljeva 14:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 14:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 14:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 14:39
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 14:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 14:40
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 14:45
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 14:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.