Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Joe Travel Gornji Milanovac 03:00
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kragujevac 03:20
Lotus Travel Belgrade (beograd) Raska 03:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Gledic Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 04:00
Gameks Belgrade (beograd) 04:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Lazac Jarcujak 04:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 04:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Stanca Konarevo 04:30
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica 04:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 04:55
Jadran Line Kragujevac Raska 04:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Cibukovac Mataruska Banja 05:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Dragosinjci Ribnica 05:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Vitkovac kod Kraljeva Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 05:10
Blue Line Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Stubal kod Kraljeva Vitanovac kod Kraljeva 05:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica Kovaci kod Kraljeva 05:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 05:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Ribnica 05:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Dedevci Jarcujak 05:25
Pub Internacional Cacak Jarcujak 05:30
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 05:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kovaci kod Kraljeva Mataruska Banja 05:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Tavnik Adrani 05:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Bapsko Polje Adrani 05:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.