Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kraljevo (RS)

Oktobarskih žrtava bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kragujevac 16:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 17:00
Lotus Travel Sjenica Novi Pazar 17:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 17:25
Lasta Novi Pazar Kragujevac 17:25
Pub Internacional Cacak Samaila 17:30
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 17:30
Kimmel Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 17:30
Vihor Lajn Kragujevac 17:30
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 17:45
Joe Travel Gornji Milanovac 18:00
Kimmel Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 18:20
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 18:45
Gameks Novi Pazar Trstenik 18:45
Pub Internacional Kragujevac Dragobraca 19:00
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 19:00
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 20:00
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Raska 20:05
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 20:20
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 20:30
Ozlem Tours Smederevo 20:30
Delix Tours Novi Pazar Raska 21:45
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 22:45
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 23:00
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Raska 23:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.