Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Gornji Milanovac Nevade 06:15
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 06:15
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 06:15
Pupd Janjušević Krusevac Jasika 06:30
Frenki Komerc Paracin Jagodina 06:30
Euro Lin Zlatibor Cacak 06:45
Pupd Janjušević Svilajnac Markovac kod Velike Plane 06:55
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 07:00
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 07:00
Pupd Janjušević Batocina 07:10
Kolašin Prevoz Zubin Potok Raska 07:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 07:30
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) 07:30
Arriva Litas Krusevac Rekovac 07:45
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 08:00
Arriva Litas Gornji Milanovac Nevade 08:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Pozarevac Cacak 08:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 08:15
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 08:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Beograd (Belgrade) 08:30
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 08:30
Sprinter Travel Smederevo 08:30
Sprinter Travel Smederevo 08:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Uzice 08:45
Bobivit GMB Trstenik Vrnjacka Banja 08:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.