Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 14:30
Kolašin Prevoz Zubin Potok Novi Pazar 14:30
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 14:50
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica Batocina 15:00
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 15:00
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 15:00
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 15:10
Simon Voyages Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 15:15
Pupd Janjušević Despotovac Svilajnac 15:20
Ozlem Tours Berane Beograd (Belgrade) 15:30
Arriva Litas Gornji Milanovac Nevade 15:30
Arriva Litas Takovo kod Gornjeg Milanovca Gornji Milanovac 15:30
Kolašin Prevoz Kraljevo Vuckovica kod Knica 15:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 15:30
Arriva Litas Bersici Gornji Milanovac 15:30
Lasta Novi Pazar Kraljevo 16:10
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 16:15
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Dragobraca 16:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Cacak 16:20
Unacop Batocina 16:29
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 16:30
Niš ekspres Sabac Jagodina 16:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 16:30
Euro Lin Jagodina Uzice 17:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 17:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.