Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 14:30
Globus Resavica Svilajnac 14:30
Bobivit GMB Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 14:50
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica Batocina 15:00
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 15:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 15:05
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 15:10
Sprinter Travel Biljanovac 15:15
Sprinter Travel Vuckovica kod Knica 15:15
Ozlem Tours Berane Belgrade (Beograd) 15:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 15:30
Lasta Novi Pazar Kraljevo 16:10
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 16:15
Unacop Batocina 16:29
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 16:30
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 16:30
Euro Lin Jagodina Cacak 17:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 17:10
Kimmel Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 17:20
Bobivit GMB Pozarevac Vrnjacka Banja 17:25
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 17:45
Olimpic Travel Turs Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 17:45
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 18:00
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica Batocina 18:00
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 18:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.