Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 11:00
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Kraljevo 11:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 11:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 11:30
Raketa AB Cacak Mrcajevci 11:45
Lasta Arandelovac Topola 11:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 11:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 12:15
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 12:30
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 12:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 12:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 12:45
Gameks Novi Pazar 12:45
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica 13:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Jasika 13:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 13:30
Aurora Tours Sjenica Kraljevo 13:30
Kolašin Prevoz Topola 13:30
Frenki Komerc Paracin Jagodina 13:45
MobiLitas Pozarevac Svilajnac 13:45
Best Komerc Bus Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 13:45
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 14:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lapovo Varosica 14:00
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 14:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 14:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.