Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 20:15
Gameks Mainz Kraljevo 20:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 20:30
Kosmet Prevoz Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 20:55
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 21:00
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 21:45
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 21:45
Maxibus Kraljevo 22:00
31. Maj Gorazdevac Kraljevo 23:15
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 00:55
Simon Voyages Berane Mladenovac 01:10
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 02:15
31. Maj Novi Sad Kraljevo 02:20
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 02:30
Zoran Urosevac 02:45
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 04:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 04:15
Euro Šuntić Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 04:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lapovo 04:50
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 05:25
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 05:30
Lepenica Trans Cacak Preljina 05:30
Vihor Lajn Konarevo Kraljevo 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 05:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.