Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Jagodina Uzice 17:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 17:10
Kimmel Novi Pazar Beograd (Belgrade) 17:20
Bobivit GMB Pozarevac Vrnjacka Banja 17:25
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 17:45
Pupd Janjušević Krusevac Jasika 17:45
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 17:45
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 18:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 18:00
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Batocina 18:00
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 18:05
Arriva Litas Gornji Milanovac Nevade 18:15
Kolašin Prevoz Topola Raska 18:20
Gameks Basel Kraljevo 18:30
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Leposavic 18:30
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) 18:30
Kimmel Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 18:30
Globus Resavica Svilajnac 18:45
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 18:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Rekovac 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 19:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Markovac kod Velike Plane 19:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 19:00
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 19:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 19:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.