Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 00:55
Simon Voyages Berane Kraljevo 01:10
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 02:15
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 02:30
Zoran Urosevac 02:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 04:15
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 04:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lapovo Varosica 04:50
Lepenica Trans Cacak Preljina 05:30
Vihor Lajn Konarevo Kraljevo 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 05:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 06:00
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Dragobraca 06:00
ATP Vulović transport Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 06:00
Arriva Litas Gornji Milanovac Nevade 06:15
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 06:15
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 06:15
Pupd Janjušević Krusevac Jasika 06:30
Frenki Komerc Paracin Jagodina 06:30
Euro Lin Zlatibor Cacak 06:45
Pupd Janjušević Svilajnac Markovac kod Velike Plane 06:55
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 07:00
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 07:00
Pupd Janjušević Batocina 07:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.