Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 04:50
Grivac Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 05:25
Lepenica Trans Cacak Preljina 05:30
Vihor Lajn Konarevo Kraljevo 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 05:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 06:00
Pupd Janjušević Lapovo Varosica Batocina 06:00
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Dragobraca 06:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 06:00
Arriva Litas Gornji Milanovac Nevade 06:15
Lens Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Blue Line Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Frenki Komerc Paracin Jagodina 06:30
Olimpic Travel Turs Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 06:30
Euro Lin Zlatibor Cacak 06:45
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 07:00
Bobivit GMB Smederevo Kraljevo 07:00
Pupd Janjušević Batocina 07:10
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 07:30
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) 07:30
Arriva Litas Gornji Milanovac Nevade 08:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 08:15
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 08:30
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 08:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.