Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 02:15
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 02:30
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 04:15
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 04:50
Vihor Lajn Konarevo Kraljevo 05:30
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 05:45
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 06:00
Blue Line Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Lens Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Lens Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Frenki Komerc Paracin Jagodina 06:30
Euro Lin Zlatibor Cacak 06:45
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 07:00
Pupd Janjušević Batocina 07:10
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) 07:30
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 08:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 08:15
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 08:30
Best Komerc Bus Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 08:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Nova Varos Uzice 08:45
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 08:45
Pupd Janjušević Batocina 09:00
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 09:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:35
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 10:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.