Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kragujevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 09:00
Pupd Janjušević Batocina 09:00
Joe Travel Batocina 09:00
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 09:05
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 09:35
Lasta Arandelovac Topola 09:40
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Vodice kod Smederevske Palanke 09:45
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 10:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 10:00
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Topola 10:10
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 10:15
Pupd Janjušević Svilajnac Markovac kod Velike Plane 10:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 10:30
Pupd Janjušević Batocina 10:35
Unacop Beograd (belgrade) 10:45
ATP Vulović transport Kraljevo Dragobraca 10:45
ATP Vulović transport Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 10:45
Pupd Janjušević Jagodina Donja Sabanta 11:00
Sandžaktrans Novi Pazar Mladenovac 11:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 11:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Dragobraca 11:30
31. Maj Gorazdevac Kosovska Mitrovica 11:30
Lasta Arandelovac Topola 11:45
Raketa AB Cacak Mrcajevci 11:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Staro Selo kod Velike Plane 11:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.