Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kosovska Mitrovica (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 06:15
Kolašin Prevoz Nis Krusevac 07:00
Intertours 2002 Novi Pazar Zvecan 07:15
Balbuss Prizren Pristina 07:45
Kolašin Prevoz Raska 08:45
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Lesak 09:45
Joe Travel Topola Kraljevo 10:00
Joe Travel Topola Kraljevo 10:15
Aurora Tours Pristina Raska 11:00
Joe Travel Belgrade (beograd) 13:20
Kolašin Prevoz Topola Kragujevac 13:45
Aurora Tours Novi Pazar Raska 14:40
Kolašin Prevoz Kragujevac Lesak 14:45
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 14:45
Joe Travel Mrcajevci 15:00
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 17:00
Joe Travel Pristina Raska 17:30
Balbuss Novi Pazar Pristina 19:10
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Leposavic 00:45
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 06:15
Kolašin Prevoz Nis Krusevac 07:00
Intertours 2002 Novi Pazar Zvecan 07:15
Balbuss Prizren Pristina 07:45
Kolašin Prevoz Raska 08:45
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Lesak 09:45
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.