Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kosovska Mitrovica (RS)

Kralja Petra I bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Balbuss Novi Pazar Pristina 19:10
Kolašin Prevoz Belgrade (beograd) Leposavic 00:45
31. Maj Gorazdevac Kraljevo 03:40
Intertours 2002 Novi Pazar Zvecan 07:15
Balbuss Prizren Pristina 07:45
Kolašin Prevoz Raska 08:45
Joe Travel Topola Kraljevo 10:00
Joe Travel Belgrade (beograd) 13:20
Kolašin Prevoz Topola Kragujevac 13:45
Joe Travel Mrcajevci 15:00
Joe Travel Pristina Raska 17:30
Balbuss Novi Pazar Pristina 19:10
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.