Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Koceljeva (RS)

Nikole Đukića bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Olitours Valjevo Novi Sad 04:20
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 04:50
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 05:00
Eko Tours Valjevo Jelenca 06:44
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 07:15
Lasta Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 07:38
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 08:43
Olitours Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 09:30
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Uzice 09:35
Eurotrans Tours Donje Crniljevo Gradojevic 10:20
Eko Tours Valjevo Jelenca 10:29
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 10:43
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Uzice 11:15
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 12:30
Eurotrans Tours Batalage Svileuva 12:30
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 12:38
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 13:30
Panorama Tours 2015 Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:00
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 14:35
Eko Tours Valjevo Jelenca 14:45
Eurotrans Tours Donje Crniljevo Gradojevic 16:15
Lasta Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 16:17
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 16:40
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 17:00
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Uzice 17:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.