Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Koceljeva (RS)

Nikole Đukića bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Panorama Tours 2015 Beograd (belgrade) Umka 07:15
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Jelenca 07:35
Lasta Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 07:38
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 08:15
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 08:35
Panorama Tours 2015 Beograd (belgrade) Umka 09:30
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Uzice 09:35
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Jelenca 09:40
Eurotrans Tours Donje Crniljevo Gradojevic 10:20
Eko Tours Valjevo Jelenca 10:40
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 10:43
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Uzice 11:15
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Jelenca 11:16
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 11:30
Eurotrans Tours Draginje Kamenica kod Koceljeve 12:00
Eurotrans Tours Sabac Jelenca 12:10
Eurotrans Tours Brdarica Draginje 12:10
Eurotrans Tours Batalage Svileuva 12:15
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 12:30
Eurotrans Tours Donje Crniljevo Gradojevic 12:30
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 12:40
Eurotrans Tours Zukve 13:15
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 13:30
Eurotrans Tours Valjevo Jelenca 13:30
Eurotrans Tours Batalage Svileuva 13:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.