Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Knjazevac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 19:05
Bortravel Bor Zajecar 19:30
Maxa Tours Zajecar Minicevo 19:55
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Nis 20:00
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Zajecar 03:40
BS Tours Svrljig Ponor kod Knjazevca 05:00
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 06:00
Moto Boem Trans Zajecar Minicevo 06:30
Bortravel Nis Zajecar 06:35
Maxa Tours Pirot Minicevo 07:20
Niš ekspres Kladovo Nis 07:55
Maxa Tours Zajecar Minicevo 08:00
Arriva Litas Nis Donja Vrezina 08:15
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 08:25
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Nis 10:00
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 10:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 11:05
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 12:30
Moto Boem Trans Zajecar Minicevo 12:40
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Paracin 13:30
Maxa Tours Pirot Minicevo 14:07
Moto Boem Trans Beograd (belgrade) Zajecar 15:04
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 15:05
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Donja Vrezina 15:10
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.