Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Knjazevac (RS)

Branke Dinić 4
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 19:05
Bortravel Bor Zajecar 19:30
Maxa Tours Pirot Zajecar 19:44
Maxa Tours Zajecar Minicevo 20:03
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 03:40
Moto Boem Trans Minicevo Ravna 03:40
Moto Boem Trans Stogazovac Kalicina 04:45
Moto Boem Trans Vlasko Polje Kalicina 04:45
BS Tours Svrljig Ponor kod Knjazevca 05:00
Moto Boem Trans Kalna kod Knjazevca Trgoviste kod Knjazevca 05:45
Moto Boem Trans Vina kod Knjazevca Grezna 05:45
Moto Boem Trans Minicevo Donje Zunice 05:55
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 06:00
Moto Boem Trans Bercinovac Donje Zunice 06:30
Moto Boem Trans Minicevo Ravna 06:30
Bortravel Nis Zajecar 06:35
Moto Boem Trans Vasilj Grezna 06:35
Moto Boem Trans Oresac kod Knjazevca Rgoste 06:35
Maxa Tours Pirot Minicevo 07:20
Moto Boem Trans Stipina 07:30
Maxa Tours Bor Zajecar 07:55
Maxa Tours Zajecar Minicevo 08:00
Moto Boem Trans Mucibaba kod Knjazevca Ponor kod Knjazevca 08:00
Moto Boem Trans Beli Potok kod Knjazevca Vasilj 08:00
Niš ekspres Bor Donja Vrezina 09:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.