Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kikinda (RS)

Đure Jakšića 2/6
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 08:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 09:00
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 09:05
Lasta Coka Belgrade (Beograd) 09:10
Royal Travel Coka Belgrade (Beograd) 09:10
Autoprevoz Kikinda Basaid Banatska Topola 11:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 12:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novo Milosevo Bocar 12:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 12:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 12:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 12:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 13:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 14:15
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 14:15
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 14:15
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 14:15
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 14:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 15:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 15:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 16:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 17:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 17:00
Lasta Kotor Belgrade (Beograd) 19:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.