Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kikinda (RS)

Đure Jakšića 2/6
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 07:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novo Milosevo Bocar 07:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 07:35
Enka Putnički Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 07:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 08:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 08:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Zrenjanin 08:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 09:00
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 09:05
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 10:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 10:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 11:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 11:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 12:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novo Milosevo Bocar 12:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 12:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatsko Veliko Selo Nakovo 12:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Kozarci Rusko Selo 12:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Horgos 12:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Padinska Skela 12:50
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 13:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 13:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 13:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 13:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 13:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.