Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Kikinda (RS)

Đure Jakšića 2/6
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 15:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 15:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 15:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 15:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 15:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 15:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 16:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 16:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Sad Temerin 17:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 17:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 17:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 17:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 19:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Sajan Idos 19:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Rusko Selo Novi Kozarci 19:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 19:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 19:20
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 19:45
Autoprevoz Kikinda Padej Idos 20:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Bocar Novo Milosevo 20:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Novi Kozarci Rusko Selo 20:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatsko Veliko Selo Nakovo 20:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Banatska Topola Basaid 20:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Mokrin 20:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.