Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 12:30
Zoran Reisen Donje Komarice Voljavce 12:30
Panonijabus Presevo Belgrade (Beograd) 12:30
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 12:40
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 12:45
Zoran Reisen Santarovac Trnava kod Jagodine 12:45
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 12:45
Zoran Reisen Misevic Vinoraca 13:10
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 13:17
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 13:20
Zoran Reisen Crnce kod Jagodine Vinoraca 13:20
Zoran Reisen Rajkinac Ribare kod Jagodine 13:27
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 13:30
Zoran Reisen Kocino Selo Ribare kod Jagodine 13:30
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 13:40
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 13:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 14:00
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Aleksinac 14:10
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 14:16
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 14:20
Frenki Komerc Paracin Cuprija 14:40
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 14:40
CH Komerc Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 14:40
CH Komerc Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 14:50
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 15:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.