Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Paracin 04:35
Zoran Reisen Strizilo Voljavce 04:40
Zoran Reisen Lukar Dragocvet 04:45
Zoran Reisen Milosevo kod Jagodine Voljavce 04:50
Zoran Reisen Misevic Dragocvet 04:50
Zoran Reisen Misevic Vinoraca 05:00
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 05:15
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 05:15
Bata Reisen Surdulica Nis 05:15
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine 05:20
Zoran Reisen Kocino Selo Ribare kod Jagodine 05:25
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 05:30
Zoran Reisen Gornje Stiplje Donje Stiplje 05:35
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 05:40
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 05:46
Zoran Reisen Drazmirovac Ribare kod Jagodine 05:50
Zoran Reisen Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 06:00
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) 06:05
Zoran Reisen Santarovac Dragocvet 06:10
Auto Kodeks Plus Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 06:15
Zoran Reisen Belica kod Jagodine Dragocvet 06:15
Zoran Reisen Despotovac Ribare kod Jagodine 06:20
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 06:20
Zoran Reisen Misevic Vinoraca 06:20
Zoran Reisen Crnce kod Jagodine Vinoraca 06:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.