Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zoran Reisen Kocino Selo Ribare kod Jagodine 18:27
Zoran Reisen Kocino Selo Ribare kod Jagodine 18:27
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 18:40
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 18:40
Euro Lin Paracin Cuprija 18:40
Euro Lin Zajecar Belgrade (Beograd) 18:45
Frenki Komerc Kragujevac Cuprija 18:45
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 18:46
Zoran Reisen Drazmirovac Ribare kod Jagodine 19:15
Zoran Reisen Drazmirovac Ribare kod Jagodine 19:15
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 19:20
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 19:20
Zoran Reisen Misevic Vinoraca 19:30
Zoran Reisen Majur kod Jagodine 19:30
Zoran Reisen Misevic Vinoraca 19:30
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 19:30
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 19:40
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 19:40
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 19:45
Zoran Reisen Belica kod Jagodine Trnava kod Jagodine 19:45
Zoran Reisen Santarovac Trnava kod Jagodine 19:45
Zoran Reisen Strizilo Voljavce 19:45
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 19:45
Zoran Reisen Belica kod Jagodine Trnava kod Jagodine 19:45
Zoran Reisen Santarovac Trnava kod Jagodine 19:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.