Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Vakčare Dooel Belgrade (beograd) Nis 02:58
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 04:35
Zoran Reisen Strizilo Voljavce 04:40
Zoran Reisen Lukar Trnava kod Jagodine 04:45
Zoran Reisen Kalenovac Vinoraca 04:50
Zoran Reisen Misevic Trnava kod Jagodine 04:50
Zoran Reisen Milosevo kod Jagodine Voljavce 04:50
Zoran Reisen Misevic Vinoraca 05:00
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 05:15
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 05:15
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine 05:20
Zoran Reisen Kocino Selo Ribare kod Jagodine 05:25
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 05:30
Zoran Reisen Gornje Stiplje Donje Stiplje 05:35
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 05:40
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 05:46
Zoran Reisen Drazmirovac Ribare kod Jagodine 05:50
Zoran Reisen Rajkinac Ribare kod Jagodine 06:02
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) 06:05
Goran Braunau Am Inn Belgrade (Beograd) 06:05
Zoran Reisen Crnce kod Jagodine Vinoraca 06:10
Zoran Reisen Santarovac Trnava kod Jagodine 06:10
Božur-021 Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Zoran Reisen Belica kod Jagodine Trnava kod Jagodine 06:15
Zoran Reisen Despotovac Ribare kod Jagodine 06:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.