Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 08:15
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 08:20
Zoran Reisen Ribare kod Jagodine Rakitovo 08:32
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 08:35
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 08:40
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 08:45
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 08:49
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) 09:00
Panonijabus Nuremberg Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Panonijabus Dortmund Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Niš ekspres Pozarevac Aleksinac 09:05
Arriva Litas Nis Aleksinac 09:15
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 09:20
Zoran Reisen Dobra Voda kod Jagodine Ribare kod Jagodine 09:20
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 09:40
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 09:45
Euro Lin Zajecar Paracin 09:45
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 09:48
Zoran Reisen Wien (vienna) Krusevac 09:55
Nikolić Prevoz Kladovo Beograd (Belgrade) 10:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 10:20
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 10:20
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) 10:30
Zoran Reisen Strizilo Voljavce 10:30
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 10:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.