Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 13:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 14:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 14:10
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 14:16
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 14:20
Euro Lin Svilajnac Krusevac 14:30
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Beograd (Belgrade) 14:35
Frenki Komerc Paracin Cuprija 14:40
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 14:40
CH Komerc Vrnjacka Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 14:40
CH Komerc Vrnjacka Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 14:50
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 15:15
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 15:15
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 15:20
Zoran Reisen Ivkovacki Prnjavor Dragosevac 15:20
CH Komerc Lausanne Beograd (Belgrade) 15:25
CH Komerc Zurich Beograd (Belgrade) 15:25
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 15:30
Zoran Reisen Strizilo Bagrdan 15:30
Zoran Reisen Lukar Dragocvet 15:30
Panonijabus Frankfurt Am Main Beograd (Belgrade) 15:30
Panonijabus Hamburg Beograd (Belgrade) 15:30
Zoran Reisen Gornji Racnik Bagrdan 15:35
Zoran Reisen Misevic Dragocvet 15:35
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 15:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.