Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Vakčare Dooel Belgrade (beograd) Nis 02:58
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 05:15
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 05:30
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 05:46
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) 06:05
Božur-021 Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 06:15
Zoran Reisen Despotovac Ribare kod Jagodine 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 06:30
Zoran Reisen Donje Komarice Voljavce 06:35
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 06:45
Frenki Komerc Paracin Cuprija 07:02
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 07:15
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 07:25
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 07:50
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 08:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 08:35
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 08:49
Euro Lin Kolari Cuprija 09:00
Euro Lin Zajecar Paracin 09:45
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 09:48
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 10:20
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) 10:30
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Belgrade (Beograd) 10:42
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 10:47
Aleks Travel Smederevo Gnjilane 11:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.