Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zoran Reisen Drazmirovac Ribare kod Jagodine 19:15
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 19:20
Arriva Litas Svilajnac Ribare kod Jagodine 19:30
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 19:30
Zoran Reisen Misevic Vinoraca 19:30
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 19:30
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 19:40
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 19:45
Zoran Reisen Belica kod Jagodine Trnava kod Jagodine 19:45
Zoran Reisen Santarovac Trnava kod Jagodine 19:45
Zoran Reisen Strizilo Voljavce 19:45
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 19:45
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Nis 19:50
Globus Panjevac kod Despotovca Cuprija 19:50
Zoran Reisen Crnce kod Jagodine Vinoraca 20:00
Zoran Reisen Rajkinac Ribare kod Jagodine 20:02
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 20:20
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 20:25
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 20:40
Euro Lin Paracin Cuprija 20:55
Niš ekspres Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 20:57
Vakčare Dooel Struga Nis 22:31
Vakčare Dooel Belgrade (beograd) Nis 02:58
Zoran Reisen Misevic Trnava kod Jagodine 04:50
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 05:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.