Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Moto Boem Trans Zajecar Lukovo kod Boljevca 07:00
Euro Lin Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:00
Frenki Komerc Paracin Cuprija 07:02
Zoran Reisen Drazmirovac Ribare kod Jagodine 07:10
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 07:15
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 07:20
Zoran Reisen Suljakovac Trnava kod Jagodine 07:20
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Paracin 07:25
Zoran Reisen Strizilo Voljavce 07:25
Zoran Reisen Strizilo Voljavce 07:25
Zoran Reisen Crnce kod Jagodine Vinoraca 07:30
Zoran Reisen Ribare kod Jagodine Rakitovo 07:32
Zoran Reisen Dobra Voda kod Jagodine Ribare kod Jagodine 07:32
Zoran Reisen Rajkinac Ribare kod Jagodine 07:32
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 07:40
Zoran Reisen Rekovac Tecic 07:50
Jović Brunn Am Gebirge Beograd (Belgrade) 08:10
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 08:15
Zoran Reisen Trnava kod Jagodine Rakitovo 08:20
Bata Reisen Wien (vienna) Nis 08:30
Panonijabus Dortmund Beograd (Belgrade) 08:30
Zoran Reisen Ribare kod Jagodine Rakitovo 08:32
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 08:35
Zoran Reisen Koncarevo Rakitovo 08:40
Zoran Reisen Medojevac Dragosevac 08:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.