Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Jagodina (RS)

Kneza Miloša bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zoran Reisen Dobra Voda kod Jagodine Ribare kod Jagodine 07:32
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 08:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 08:35
Panonijabus Nuremberg Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Panonijabus Dortmund Beograd (Belgrade) 09:00
Niš ekspres Pozarevac Aleksinac 09:05
Euro Lin Zajecar Paracin 09:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 10:20
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) 10:30
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 10:42
Aleks Travel Smederevo Gnjilane 11:00
Panonijabus Presevo Beograd (Belgrade) 11:00
Panonijabus Presevo Beograd (Belgrade) 11:00
Frenki Komerc Kragujevac Cuprija 11:15
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 11:25
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 11:27
Euro Lin Bor Paracin 12:25
Zoran Reisen Belica kod Jagodine Dragocvet 12:25
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 12:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 13:00
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 13:17
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 13:17
Zoran Reisen Gornje Stiplje Donje Stiplje 13:30
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Donja Sabanta 14:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Aleksinac 14:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.