Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ivanjica (RS)

Boška Petrovića 41
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šima Tours Prilike Bukovica kod Ivanjice 20:50
Šima Tours Medurecje kod Ivanjice 20:50
Šima Tours Prilike Bukovica kod Ivanjice 22:10
Šima Tours Medurecje kod Ivanjice 22:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Lucani 04:15
Šima Tours Prilike Bukovica kod Ivanjice 05:00
Šima Tours Medurecje kod Ivanjice 05:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 05:05
Šima Tours Mocioci Prilike 05:30
Šima Tours Prilike Bukovica kod Ivanjice 06:00
Šima Tours Medurecje kod Ivanjice 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Guca 06:25
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Prilike 06:33
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Pozega 07:00
Šima Tours Prilike Bukovica kod Ivanjice 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 10:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Pozega 10:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Sjenica Javorska Ravna Gora 10:40
Grujić MN-Travel Arilje Prilike 11:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Guca 12:00
Šima Tours Prilike Bukovica kod Ivanjice 12:50
Šima Tours Medurecje kod Ivanjice 12:50
Šima Tours Mocioci Prilike 13:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 14:00
Šima Tours Prilike Bukovica kod Ivanjice 14:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.