Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Irig (RS)

Vojvode Putnika 58A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
School bus Jazak Rivica 07:46
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 07:50
School bus Dobrodol Satrinci 07:52
Sirmiumbus Sabac Platicevo 08:10
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 08:56
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 09:05
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 09:05
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 09:30
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Valjevo 09:45
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Kamenica 09:56
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad 10:20
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 10:21
Šidexpres Sid Sremska Mitrovica 10:32
Semberija Transport Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 10:33
Sirmiumbus Sabac Platicevo 10:50
Sirmiumbus Vrdnik Ruma 10:51
Srem Travel Novi Sad Vrdnik 11:35
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Ruma 11:45
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Kamenica 11:48
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 11:51
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sabac 12:23
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 12:37
Šidexpres Sid Sremska Mitrovica 12:38
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 12:45
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 12:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.