Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Irig (RS)

Vojvode Putnika 58A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Ruma 19:48
Star Bus Novi Sad Sabac 20:45
Centrotrans Novi Sad Sabac 20:45
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Valjevo 21:06
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 22:55
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 23:05
Transprodukt Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 23:05
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 23:05
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 06:10
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 06:55
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:55
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 06:55
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 07:00
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad 07:05
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Kamenica 07:31
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 07:40
Sirmiumbus Sabac Platicevo 08:10
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 09:05
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 09:05
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 09:30
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Valjevo 09:45
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Kamenica 09:56
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad 10:20
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 10:21
Semberija Transport Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 10:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.