Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Irig (RS)

Vojvode Putnika bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bosnaexpres Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 22:55
Auto Kodeks Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 23:05
Raketa AB Novi Sad Hrtkovci 05:51
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 06:10
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Ruma 06:25
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 06:40
Bosnaexpres Banja Vrucica Sremska Mitrovica 07:00
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 07:03
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad 07:05
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Kamenica 07:31
School bus Jazak Rivica 07:46
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 07:50
School bus Dobrodol Krusedol Prnjavor 07:52
Sirmiumbus Sabac Platicevo 08:10
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 08:20
Šidexpres Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:56
Star Bus Sarajevo Sabac 09:05
Boksit Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 09:30
Sirmiumbus Zlatibor Uzice 09:45
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Kamenica 09:56
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad 10:20
Sirmiumbus Novi Sad Ruma 10:21
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 10:32
Šidexpres Sid Sremska Kamenica 10:32
Semberija Transport Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 10:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.