Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Indjija (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Ruma Ljukovo 15:15
Bečejprevoz Becej Zemun (Beograd) 15:20
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 15:57
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 16:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Beograd (Belgrade) 16:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 16:20
Lasta Stari Slankamen Zemun (Beograd) 16:20
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 16:34
Dunavprevoz Bac Zemun (Beograd) 16:43
Lasta Ruma Ljukovo 16:50
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:07
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 17:33
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Beograd (Belgrade) 17:40
Lasta Stari Slankamen Zemun (Beograd) 18:00
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:12
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:25
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 18:35
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:43
Lasta Ruma Ljukovo 19:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 19:25
Lasta Stara Pazova 19:25
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 19:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 19:53
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.