Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Indjija (RS)

Sonje Marinković 1B
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Ruma Putinci 13:10
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 13:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Belgrade (Beograd) 13:25
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 13:52
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:10
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:17
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 14:30
Lasta Stara Pazova 14:45
Lasta Ruma Putinci 15:15
Bečejprevoz Becej Zemun (Beograd) 15:20
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:10
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 16:10
Lasta Stari Slankamen Zemun (Beograd) 16:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:20
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 16:34
Dunavprevoz Bac Zemun (Beograd) 16:43
Lasta Ruma Putinci 16:50
Dunavprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:07
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 17:33
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 17:40
Lasta Stari Slankamen Zemun (Beograd) 18:00
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:12
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.