Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Gornji Milanovac (RS)

Vojvode Mišića 26
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca 19:00
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Vracevsnica Nevade 19:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 19:15
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:20
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca Semedraz 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Savinac (sarani) Klaticevo 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Polom kod Gornjeg Milanovca Klaticevo 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Boljkovci Klaticevo 19:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Belgrade (Beograd) 19:35
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Preljina 20:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 21:00
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 21:00
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 22:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 22:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 22:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 22:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 22:30
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Preljina 22:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Boljkovci Klaticevo 23:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Vracevsnica Nevade 23:15
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 23:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.