Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Gornji Milanovac (RS)

Vojvode Mišića 26
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 06:25
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 06:50
Vulović Transport Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 06:51
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Pozega 06:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 07:25
Lasta Cacak Preljina 08:15
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:15
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 08:30
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 08:50
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:00
Aroma Pale Cacak 09:00
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 09:30
Bečejprevoz Becej Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Banbus Zabljak Belgrade (Beograd) 10:10
Lasta Topola Preljina 10:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 11:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 11:30
Banbus Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 11:31
Bečejprevoz Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 11:40
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 12:00
Benko Tours 92 Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 12:00
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 12:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 13:00
Aroma Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 14:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.