Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Gornji Milanovac (RS)

Vojvode Mišića 26
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 22:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 22:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 22:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca 22:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Boljkovci Klaticevo 23:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Vracevsnica Nevade 23:15
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 01:00
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 03:00
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 03:00
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 03:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca Semedraz 05:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Boljkovci Klaticevo 05:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Branetici Klaticevo 05:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Vracevsnica Milocaj 05:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 05:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Silopaj Klaticevo 05:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Donji Branetici Klaticevo 06:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Jablanica kod Gornjeg Milanovca Lunjevica 06:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 06:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Savinac (sarani) Klaticevo 06:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Polom kod Gornjeg Milanovca Klaticevo 06:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Bogdanica Klaticevo 06:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca Semedraz 06:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornja Crnuca Nevade 06:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.