Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Gornji Milanovac (RS)

Vojvode Mišića 26
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Preljina 18:25
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:20
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 19:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Belgrade (Beograd) 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 19:30
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Preljina 20:25
Delix Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 21:00
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Kraljevo 22:15
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Preljina 22:55
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 03:00
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 03:00
Joe Travel Belgrade (beograd) Ljig 04:15
Lotus Travel Pancevo 04:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 06:25
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 06:50
Vulović Transport Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 06:51
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 07:00
Lasta Cacak Preljina 08:15
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:15
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 08:50
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:00
Aroma Pale Cacak 09:00
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 09:30
Bečejprevoz Becej Belgrade (Beograd) 10:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.