Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Gornji Milanovac (RS)

Vojvode Mišića 26
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 01:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 01:00
Markoturs Zabljak Cacak 01:50
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 03:00
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 03:00
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 03:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 04:00
Joe Travel Beograd (belgrade) Ljig 04:15
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 04:20
Jugoprevoz Gacko Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 04:55
Golub Trans Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 05:30
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Nevade 05:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 05:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Savinac (sarani) Klaticevo 06:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Polom kod Gornjeg Milanovca Klaticevo 06:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Bogdanica Klaticevo 06:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca Semedraz 06:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornja Crnuca Nevade 06:50
Vulović Transport Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 06:51
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 07:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Silopaj Klaticevo 07:30
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Nevade 08:00
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 08:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.