Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Gornji Milanovac (RS)

Vojvode Mišića 26
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Benko Tours 92 Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 14:45
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 14:57
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:00
Delix Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 15:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Vracevsnica Nevade 15:10
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Nevade 15:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 15:30
Kimmel Novi Pazar Kraljevo 15:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Boljkovci Klaticevo 15:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca Nevade 15:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 15:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 16:15
Arriva Litas Kragujevac Nevade 16:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 16:30
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Preljina 16:54
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 17:05
Arriva Litas Takovo kod Gornjeg Milanovca Nevade 17:10
Arriva Litas Bersici Nevade 17:10
Golub Trans Pljevlja Uzice 17:30
Banbus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 17:40
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Beograd (Belgrade) 17:45
Banbus Loznica Kraljevo 17:46
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Uzice 17:55
Božur Herceg Novi Uzice 17:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 18:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.