Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Gornji Milanovac (RS)

Vojvode Mišića 26
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Brajici Klaticevo 16:40
MD Evrobus Prijepolje Beograd (Belgrade) 16:45
Trans Jug Cacak Preljina 16:50
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Preljina 16:54
Arriva Litas Takovo kod Gornjeg Milanovca Nevade 17:10
Arriva Litas Bersici Nevade 17:10
Golub Trans Pljevlja Uzice 17:30
Banbus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 17:40
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Beograd (Belgrade) 17:45
Banbus Loznica Kraljevo 17:46
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Uzice 17:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 18:25
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Preljina 18:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca Semedraz 18:30
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 19:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Vracevsnica Nevade 19:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca Nevade 19:15
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Preljina 19:30
Kavim Raška Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 19:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Beograd (Belgrade) 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca Semedraz 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Savinac (sarani) Klaticevo 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Polom kod Gornjeg Milanovca Klaticevo 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Boljkovci Klaticevo 19:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.