Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Golubac (RS)

Cara Dušana 28
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 03:04
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Veliko Gradiste 05:35
Arriva Litas Krivaca Near Golubac Malesevo kod Golupca 05:50
Arriva Litas Zitkovica Malesevo kod Golupca 06:05
Arriva Litas Kucevo Turija kod Kuceva 06:15
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 07:05
Arriva Litas Veliko Gradiste Branicevo 07:10
Fudeks Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 08:35
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 08:40
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 11:35
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 12:25
Arriva Litas Krivaca Near Golubac Malesevo kod Golupca 13:15
Arriva Litas Zitkovica Usije 13:15
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 15:20
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 15:40
Fudeks Kladovo Veliko Gradiste 18:00
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 18:40
Arriva Litas Kladovo Pozarevac 19:40
Arriva Litas Donji Milanovac Pozarevac 22:05
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 03:04
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Veliko Gradiste 05:35
Arriva Litas Krivaca Near Golubac Malesevo kod Golupca 05:50
Arriva Litas Zitkovica Malesevo kod Golupca 06:05
Arriva Litas Kucevo Turija kod Kuceva 06:15
Arriva Litas Beograd (belgrade) Pozarevac 07:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.