Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Derventa (BA)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 18:07
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 18:20
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 18:30
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 19:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 20:30
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 21:33
Bočac Turs Zrenjanin Novi Sad 21:55
Golubić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 22:50
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 23:15
Big Tours Sipovo Sremska Raca 23:50
Mrđa Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 00:10
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Ruma 00:15
Smiljić Sipovo Sremska Mitrovica 01:00
Smiljić Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 01:00
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Ruma 02:15
Golubić Kostajnica Sremska Raca 02:55
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 03:00
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 09:05
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 09:20
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 10:10
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 10:50
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:50
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 12:00
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 12:10
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 12:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.