Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Derventa (BA)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 14:32
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:50
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 15:10
Big Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 15:40
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 15:45
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 18:07
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 18:20
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 18:30
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Belgrade (beograd) Batrovci 19:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 20:30
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 23:15
Big Tours Sipovo Sremska Raca 23:50
Mrđa Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 00:10
Smiljić Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 01:00
Auto Kodeks Kikinda Novi Sad 02:10
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 03:00
Auto Kodeks Prijedor Novi Sad 03:50
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 09:05
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 09:20
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 10:50
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:50
Milinović Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:30
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 12:35
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 13:10
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 13:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.