Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Derventa (BA)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zam Tours Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 09:05
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 09:20
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 10:10
R.S. Pixi Trade Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 10:50
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:50
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 12:00
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 12:10
Milinović Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 12:30
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 12:35
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 13:10
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Batrovci 13:15
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 13:30
Milinović Kostajnica Sabac 13:50
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 14:00
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 14:32
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:50
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 15:10
Big Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 15:40
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 15:45
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Raca 17:00
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 18:07
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 18:20
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 18:30
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Beograd (belgrade) Batrovci 19:00
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 20:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.