Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Derventa (BA)

Milovana Bjeloševića Belog bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 21:33
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 23:15
Mrđa Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 00:10
Smiljić Sipovo Sremska Mitrovica 01:00
Fenix Tours Kikinda Novi Sad 02:10
Transprodukt Kikinda Novi Sad 02:10
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 03:00
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 03:50
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 03:50
Zam Tours Belgrade (beograd) Stara Pazova 09:05
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 10:50
R.S. Pixi Trade Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 10:50
Zoka Tours Novi Sad Sremska Raca 12:10
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 12:35
Bočac Turs Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 13:10
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 13:30
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 14:00
Bočac Turs Gradiska Sremska Mitrovica 14:32
Milinović Novi Sad Sremska Mitrovica 14:50
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Raca 15:10
Big Tours Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Raca 15:40
Bočac Turs Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 18:07
Mrđa Tours Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Sremska Raca 18:20
Autoprevoz Banja Luka Banja Luka Sremska Raca 18:30
Bočac Turs Novi Grad (bosanski Novi) Novi Sad 21:33
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.