Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cuprija (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Vladicin Han 22:02
Euro Lin Senje 22:35
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 02:22
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 02:22
Lasta Velika Plana 05:43
Zoran Reisen Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 05:45
Božur-021 Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 06:00
Euro Lin Paracin 06:04
Euro Lin Senje 06:30
Alba Tours Despotovac Virine 06:55
Euro Lin Senje 07:00
Euro Lin Paracin 07:04
Frenki Komerc Paracin Jagodina 07:11
Euro Lin Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:15
Euro Lin Senje 07:35
Goran Leskovac Beograd (Belgrade) 07:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Vladicin Han 07:52
Bata Reisen Wien (vienna) Nis 08:15
Euro Lin Paracin 08:34
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 08:50
Arriva Litas Nis Aleksinac 09:28
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:55
Globus Despotovac Virine 10:00
Euro Lin Senje 10:10
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 10:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.