Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cuprija (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 16:20
Euro Lin Paracin Jagodina 16:35
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 16:42
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Nis 16:45
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 17:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 17:45
Euro Lin Paracin 18:07
Frenki Komerc Kragujevac Jagodina 18:25
Euro Lin Paracin Jagodina 18:55
Lasta Krusevac 19:00
Euro Lin Senje 19:15
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 19:20
Euro Lin Paracin 19:42
Niš ekspres Nis Kragujevac 19:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 20:40
Niš ekspres Nis Beograd (Belgrade) 21:10
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Vladicin Han 22:02
Euro Lin Senje 22:35
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 02:22
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 02:22
Lasta Velika Plana 05:43
Zoran Reisen Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 05:45
Božur-021 Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 06:00
Euro Lin Paracin 06:04
Euro Lin Senje 06:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.