Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cuprija (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Goran Braunau Am Inn Belgrade (Beograd) 05:55
Božur-021 Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 06:00
Alba Tours Despotovac Virine 06:55
Frenki Komerc Paracin Jagodina 07:11
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Vladicin Han 07:52
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:55
Globus Despotovac Ivankovac 10:00
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Jagodina 10:55
Frenki Komerc Kragujevac Jagodina 11:00
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 11:12
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 11:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 12:45
Rembas Trans Resavica Ivankovac 13:00
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 13:30
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 13:30
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 13:57
Frenki Komerc Paracin Jagodina 14:50
Alba Tours Despotovac Virine 15:00
Alba Tours Despotovac Virine 15:00
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 15:50
Božur-021 Krusevac Belgrade (Beograd) 16:00
Euro Lin Paracin Jagodina 16:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Nis 16:45
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 17:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.