Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cuprija (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Pozarevac Jagodina 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 08:50
Arriva Litas Nis Jagodina 09:28
Zoran Reisen Wien (vienna) Krusevac 09:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:55
Globus Despotovac Ivankovac 10:00
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Jagodina 10:55
Frenki Komerc Kragujevac Jagodina 11:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 11:12
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 11:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 12:45
Rembas Trans Resavica Ivankovac 13:00
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 13:30
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 13:30
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 13:57
Euro Lin Svilajnac Krusevac 14:10
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Beograd (Belgrade) 14:50
Frenki Komerc Paracin Jagodina 14:50
Alba Tours Despotovac Virine 15:00
Alba Tours Despotovac Virine 15:00
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 15:20
Zoran Reisen Prokuplje Horgos 15:35
Zoran Reisen Zurich Horgos 15:45
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 15:50
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Jagodina 15:52
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.