Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Coka (RS)

Palih boraca 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 13:16
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Palic 13:16
Bečejprevoz Senta 13:34
Tisza Volán Senta Horgos 14:02
Tisza Volán Senta Horgos 14:02
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:17
Severtrans Senta Padej Ostojicevo 14:22
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 15:33
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 15:58
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 16:30
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Palic 16:38
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:39
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:39
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 16:50
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 17:45
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Zrenjanin 18:37
Royal Travel Kotor Beograd (Belgrade) 18:45
Lasta Kotor Beograd (Belgrade) 18:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:47
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 18:48
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 19:43
Severtrans Senta Senta Ostojicevo 21:28
Severtrans Senta Senta 04:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:17
Severtrans Senta Senta Ostojicevo 05:23
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.