Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Coka (RS)

Palih boraca 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 05:17
Severtrans Senta Senta Ostojicevo 05:23
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Horgos 06:46
Severtrans Senta Senta Ostojicevo 07:05
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 09:13
Bečejprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 09:34
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 09:52
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Horgos 10:20
Severtrans Senta Padej Ostojicevo 12:10
Severtrans Senta Senta 12:20
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Horgos 13:16
Bečejprevoz Senta 13:34
Tisza Volán Senta Horgos 14:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 14:17
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 15:33
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 15:58
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Horgos 16:38
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:39
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 17:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:47
Severtrans Senta Padej Ostojicevo 18:50
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 19:43
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.