Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Coka (RS)

Palih boraca 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Senta Senta 04:50
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 05:17
Severtrans Senta Senta Ostojicevo 05:23
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 06:04
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 06:20
Severtrans Senta Padej Ostojicevo 06:22
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 06:35
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Palic 06:46
Enka Putnički Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 06:48
Severtrans Senta Senta Ostojicevo 07:05
Molprevoz Senta Ostojicevo 07:05
Enka Putnički Senta Novi Knezevac 07:08
Enka Putnički Senta Novi Knezevac 07:08
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 07:19
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 07:28
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 09:13
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 09:33
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 09:34
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 09:52
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 09:55
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Palic 10:20
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 11:38
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Senta 11:40
Molprevoz Padej Ostojicevo 12:15
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 12:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.