Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cicevac (RS)

Karađorđeva 136
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 19:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 20:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Pojate 20:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Stalac 21:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Stalac 21:40
Dumeco Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 21:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pojate Stalac 22:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 22:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Stalac 22:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 05:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 06:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 07:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Stalac 08:05
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 08:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Belgrade (Beograd) 09:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Stalac 09:55
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 10:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Stalac 11:05
Dumeco Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 11:20
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 11:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac 11:40
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:40
Lasta Prolom Banja Krusevac 12:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.