Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Lomina 67
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Lajkovac Preljina 08:58
Raketa AB Kragujevac Preljina 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Konjevici 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 09:00
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 09:00
Europa Bus Lajkovac Preljina 09:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 09:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Lučani Varošica Ovcar Banja 09:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kamenica kod Gornjeg Milanovca Trbusani 09:30
Aroma Pale Uzice 09:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Srezojevci Trbusani 10:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Guca 10:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Jarcujak 10:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Gornji Milanovac 10:00
Europa Bus Lajkovac Preljina 10:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 10:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 10:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Guberevci Loznica kod Cacka 10:45
Presto Zlatibor Nis 10:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Lučani Varošica Parmenac 11:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Pranjani Trbusani 11:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Ljig 11:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Pozega 11:40
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 11:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Milatovici Guca 12:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.