Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Lomina 67
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 13:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Guca 13:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Jarcujak 13:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Miokovci Trbusani 13:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 13:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Kamenica kod Gornjeg Milanovca Trbusani 13:15
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Uzice 13:20
Aroma Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 13:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 13:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Guca 14:00
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 14:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 14:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 14:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 14:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Guberevci Guca 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 14:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 14:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 15:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Konjevici 15:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Jarcujak 15:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 15:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 15:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Guberevci Zeoke kod Lucana 15:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Miokovci Trbusani 15:30
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 15:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.