Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Lomina 67
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Guca Zeoke kod Lucana 19:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Guca 20:00
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 20:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kamenica kod Gornjeg Milanovca Trbusani 20:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 20:15
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Jarcujak 20:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:11
Autoprevoz Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 21:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 21:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 00:10
Božur Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 00:20
Globtour Capljina Belgrade (Beograd) 00:35
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 01:30
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 02:30
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 03:30
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 03:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 04:30
Globtour Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 04:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 05:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Guca 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 06:15
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Jarcujak 06:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.