Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Lomina 67
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 03:50
Glušica Vrbas Belgrade (Beograd) 04:15
Transprodukt Vrbas Belgrade (Beograd) 04:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 04:30
Globtour Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 04:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 05:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Guca 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 06:15
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Guberevci Zeoke kod Lucana 06:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Gojna Gora Trbusani 06:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Jarcujak 06:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 07:00
Lepenica Trans Prijepolje Pozega 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Pozega 07:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 07:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Dubac Guca 08:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Jarcujak 08:00
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 08:00
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 08:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Konjevici 09:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.