Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Lomina 67
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 18:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 18:50
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 19:00
Lepenica Trans Kragujevac 19:15
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 20:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 20:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 20:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:11
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Uzice 21:50
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 21:50
Glušica Niksic Belgrade (Beograd) 23:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 00:10
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 00:20
Globtour Capljina Belgrade (Beograd) 00:35
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 01:30
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 01:30
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 02:30
Jadran Ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 02:30
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Uzice 03:30
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 03:50
Glušica Vrbas Belgrade (Beograd) 04:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 04:30
Globtour Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 04:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 05:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.