Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 16:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kamenica kod Gornjeg Milanovca Trbusani 16:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 16:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 16:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 16:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Dubac Guca 17:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 17:00
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 17:05
Autoprevoz Janjušević Novi Sad Uzice 17:05
Banbus Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 17:15
Raketa AB Uzice 17:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 17:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Uzice Kragujevac 17:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Gornji Milanovac 18:00
Golub Trans Pljevlja Uzice 18:00
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Beograd (Belgrade) 18:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 18:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Guberevci Zeoke kod Lucana 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Uzice 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 18:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 18:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 18:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Milatovici Guca 19:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 19:00
Lepenica Trans Kragujevac 19:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.