Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 14:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 14:45
Kondor Nis Krusevac 14:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 15:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 15:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 15:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 15:15
Vihor Travel Zlatibor Uzice 15:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 15:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Guberevci Zeoke kod Lucana 15:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Miokovci Trbusani 15:30
Euro Lin Jagodina Kragujevac 15:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Srezojevci Trbusani 15:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 15:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Kaona kod Lucana Guca 16:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Preljina 16:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 16:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 16:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 16:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 16:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 16:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Gornji Milanovac 16:30
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 16:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 16:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.