Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Guberevci Zeoke kod Lucana 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Lucani Parmenac 18:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 18:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 18:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Milatovici Guca 19:00
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 19:00
Lepenica Trans Kragujevac 19:15
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 19:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Srezojevci Trbusani 19:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 19:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Guca 20:00
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 20:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Preljina 20:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kamenica kod Gornjeg Milanovca Trbusani 20:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 20:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 20:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 20:30
Markoturs Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 20:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:11
Autoprevoz Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 21:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Preljina 22:55
Jugoprevoz Gacko Nevesinje Uzice 23:00
Glušica Niksic Beograd (Belgrade) 23:00
Transprodukt Niksic Beograd (Belgrade) 23:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.