Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Lomina 67
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 20:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 20:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:11
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 00:10
Globtour Capljina Belgrade (Beograd) 00:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 04:30
Globtour Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 04:40
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Arandelovac Kragujevac 05:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac 05:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 05:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 06:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Preljina 06:15
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:15
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 06:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Pozarevac Kragujevac 06:45
Lepenica Trans Prijepolje Pozega 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Pozega 07:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 07:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 08:00
Raketa AB Kragujevac Preljina 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Preljina 09:00
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 09:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.