Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Cacak (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Kamenica kod Gornjeg Milanovca Trbusani 20:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 20:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Preljina 20:30
Pub Internacional Kraljevo Samaila 20:30
Jadran Line Bar Pozega 20:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Pozega 20:30
Markoturs Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 20:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 21:11
Autoprevoz Janjušević Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 21:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Kraljevo Preljina 22:55
Jugoprevoz Gacko Nevesinje Uzice 23:00
Transprodukt Niksic Beograd (Belgrade) 23:00
Glušica Niksic Beograd (Belgrade) 23:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Pozega 00:10
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 00:20
Globtour Capljina Beograd (Belgrade) 00:35
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 01:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 01:30
Markoturs Zabljak Uzice 02:20
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 02:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Pozega 02:35
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 03:30
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 03:50
Glušica Vrbas Beograd (Belgrade) 04:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.