Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station Niš - Ekspres - Bujanovac (RS)

Gnjilanski Put 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Leskovac 01:35
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 05:30
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:27
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:30
Veli Trans Presevo Gnjilane 06:30
Maxhari Tours Presevo Levosoje 06:35
Maxhari Tours Pristina Gracanica near Pristina 06:35
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 07:30
Maxhari Tours Gnjilane Konculj 07:35
Maxhari Tours Prizren Gnjilane 08:35
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:02
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:05
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Biljaca 10:05
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Konculj 10:20
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Levosoje 10:30
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 10:45
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 10:45
Maxhari Tours Presevo Levosoje 10:45
Maxhari Tours Pristina Gracanica near Pristina 11:35
Niš ekspres Nis Leskovac 12:15
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 13:17
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Gracanica near Pristina 13:20
Maxhari Tours Gnjilane Konculj 13:35
Maxhari Tours Presevo Levosoje 14:00
Maxhari Tours Presevo Biljaca 14:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.