Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station Niš - Ekspres - Bujanovac (RS)

Gnjilanski Put 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Maxhari Tours Presevo Biljaca 16:40
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Konculj 16:40
Maxhari Tours Presevo Levosoje 16:45
Maxhari Tours Gnjilane Konculj 17:05
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Gracanica near Pristina 17:45
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Levosoje 18:00
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 18:05
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 18:05
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 18:05
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Gnjilane 18:25
Veli Trans Pristina Gnjilane 19:00
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Biljaca 19:20
Maxhari Tours Veliki Trnovac Konculj 19:45
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 20:25
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 21:50
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 21:50
Niš ekspres Nis Leskovac 01:35
Panonijabus Nuremberg Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
Panonijabus Dortmund Beograd (Belgrade) 05:00
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 05:30
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:27
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:30
Veli Trans Presevo Gnjilane 06:30
Maxhari Tours Presevo Levosoje 06:35
Maxhari Tours Pristina Gracanica near Pristina 06:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.