Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Budva (ME)

Rozino bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 05:30
Banbus Herceg Novi Gornji Milanovac 05:45
Lasta Herceg Novi Lazarevac 05:50
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 06:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 06:00
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Lazarevac 06:20
Lasta Herceg Novi Valjevo 06:30
Lasta Herceg Novi Mladenovac 06:35
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 06:40
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 06:40
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 06:45
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Sutomore 06:50
Dangradprevoz Keković Ulcinj Prokuplje 07:05
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Podgorica 07:05
Lasta Herceg Novi Kragujevac 07:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 07:15
Lasta Herceg Novi Prokuplje 07:20
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 07:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 07:30
Jadran Line Herceg Novi Kraljevo 07:37
Lasta Ulcinj Lazarevac 07:55
Fudeks Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 08:00
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Nis 08:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Nis 08:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Podgorica 08:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.