Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Budva (ME)

Rozino bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 08:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Bar Podgorica 08:55
Royal Travel Kotor Beograd (Belgrade) 09:05
Lasta Kotor Beograd (Belgrade) 09:05
Banbus Herceg Novi Sutomore 09:05
Joe Travel Kosovska Mitrovica Sutomore 13:00
Kanis Leskovac Krusevac 14:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:00
Duga Sremska Mitrovica Sabac 17:15
Kimmel Novi Pazar Podgorica 17:20
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 17:50
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 18:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 18:00
Fudeks Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 18:10
Arriva Litas Negotin Zajecar 18:10
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Podgorica 18:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 18:20
Banbus Obrenovac Sutomore 18:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 18:40
Kanis Leskovac Sutomore 19:15
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:20
Trans Jug Pancevo Sutomore 19:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 19:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 19:30
Royal Travel Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 19:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.