Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Budva (ME)

Rozino bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 08:30
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Kotor 08:30
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 08:50
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 10:00
Lasta Herceg Novi Podgorica 10:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Podgorica 10:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 10:00
Royal Travel Podgorica Kotor 12:27
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 17:00
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 18:00
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 18:00
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 19:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 19:30
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 20:10
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 21:00
Blue Line Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 21:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:30
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:30
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 06:00
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 06:15
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 06:45
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 07:30
Jadran Line Herceg Novi Kraljevo 07:37
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 08:15
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 08:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.