Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Budva (ME)

Rozino bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kanis Leskovac Nis 14:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 18:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 18:00
Duga Herceg Novi Sabac 18:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 18:40
Božur Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 18:40
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 19:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 19:30
Royal Travel Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 19:50
Lasta Coka Beograd (Belgrade) 19:50
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 20:10
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 20:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 20:15
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 21:00
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 21:00
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 22:30
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 22:30
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 23:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Uzice 03:20
Božur Herceg Novi Uzice 03:20
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 04:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.