Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Budva (ME)

Rozino bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 04:35
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 05:40
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 06:00
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 06:00
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 06:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 06:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 06:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 07:15
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 07:30
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 07:37
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 08:15
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 08:15
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 08:30
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 08:50
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 10:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 10:00
Kanis Leskovac Nis 14:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 17:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 18:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 18:00
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 19:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 19:30
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 20:10
Jadran Line Kragujevac Cacak 20:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Cacak 20:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.