Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Budva (ME)

Rozino bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 21:00
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 21:00
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Blue Line Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 21:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 22:30
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 22:30
Kanis Herceg Novi Nis 04:35
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 05:40
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 06:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 06:00
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 06:30
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 06:30
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 06:45
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 07:30
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 07:37
Fudeks Igalo Beograd (Belgrade) 08:00
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 08:15
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 08:15
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 08:30
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 08:50
Lasta Herceg Novi Uzice 10:00
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Uzice 10:00
Kanis Leskovac Nis 14:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 17:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 18:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.