Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Budva (ME)

Rozino bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Herceg Novi Cacak 05:40
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 06:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 06:00
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Cacak 06:45
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 06:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 07:15
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Prokuplje 07:30
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 08:15
Blue Line Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 08:15
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 08:30
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 08:50
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 10:00
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 10:00
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 17:00
Jadran Ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 17:00
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 18:00
Royal Travel Nis Prokuplje 18:00
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 19:20
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 19:30
Lens Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 21:25
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 21:25
Lens Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 21:30
Blue Line Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 21:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:30
Royal Travel Belgrade (beograd) Cacak 22:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.