Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bojnik (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 05:45
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 07:30
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 08:30
Simplon Brestovac kod Leskovca Sarlince 09:54
Niš ekspres Lebane Dragovac kod Bojnika 13:50
Simplon Nis Sarlince 14:36
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 15:40
Simplon Lebane Nis 18:15
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 18:35
Niš ekspres Lebane Belotinac 19:35
Simplon Medvedja Lebane 22:10
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 05:45
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 07:30
Simplon Brestovac kod Leskovca Sarlince 09:54
Niš ekspres Lebane Dragovac kod Bojnika 13:50
Niš ekspres Lebane Malosiste 14:25
Simplon Nis Sarlince 14:36
Niš ekspres Nis Belotinac 15:40
Niš ekspres Nis Malosiste 17:41
Simplon Lebane Nis 18:15
Niš ekspres Nis Pasi Poljana 18:35
Niš ekspres Lebane Belotinac 19:35
Simplon Medvedja Lebane 22:10
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.