Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Blace (RS)

Svetog Save 58
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 05:00
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 09:15
Lasta Kursumlija Krusevac 09:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 11:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Prokuplje 13:20
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 13:35
Lasta Prolom Banja Krusevac 13:35
Kavim Raška Nis Prokuplje 16:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 17:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 09:15
Lasta Kursumlija Krusevac 09:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 11:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Prokuplje 13:20
Lasta Prolom Banja Krusevac 13:35
Kavim Raška Nis Prokuplje 16:55
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 17:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.