Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Blace (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 15:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 16:15
Niš ekspres Brus Razbojna 16:35
Kavim Raška Nis Prokuplje 16:55
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 17:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Krusevac 17:10
Lasta Kursumlija Barbatovac 18:45
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 19:50
Lasta Herceg Novi Prokuplje 21:20
Lasta Velika Plana Krusevac 03:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donje Grgure Trbunje 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Razbojna Prebreza 05:00
Niš ekspres Kursumlija Trbunje 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Rasica Trbunje 05:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vise Selo Trbunje 06:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 06:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Suvi Do kod Blaca Stubal kod Blaca 06:40
Lasta Nis Prokuplje 06:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cungula Stubal kod Blaca 06:50
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 06:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 07:45
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 09:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 09:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.