Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Blace (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vise Selo Trbunje 06:00
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 06:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Suvi Do kod Blaca Stubal kod Blaca 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cungula Stubal kod Blaca 06:50
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 06:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donje Grgure Trbunje 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Josanica Meduhana 08:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 09:15
Lasta Kursumlija Krusevac 09:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ravni kod Brusa Razbojna 09:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Krusevac 11:25
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 11:30
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 12:10
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 12:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Josanica Meduhana 12:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Josanica Meduhana 12:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Prokuplje 13:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Suvi Do kod Blaca Stubal kod Blaca 13:20
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 13:35
Lasta Rudare kod Kursumlije Krusevac 13:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 14:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Josanica Meduhana 14:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vise Selo Trbunje 14:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.