Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Blace (RS)

Svetog Save bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gornje Grgure Trbunje 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Razbojna Prebreza 05:00
Niš ekspres Beloljin Krivaja kod Blaca 05:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Razbojna 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Rasica Trbunje 05:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gornja Josanica Meduhana 05:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Josanica Meduhana 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Blaca Krivaja kod Blaca 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vise Selo Trbunje 06:00
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Nis 06:30
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sibnica kod Blaca Prebreza 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Suvi Do kod Blaca Stubal kod Blaca 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cucale Prebreza 06:40
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cungula Stubal kod Blaca 06:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gornje Grgure Trbunje 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Josanica Meduhana 08:15
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 09:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 09:15
Lasta Kursumlija Krusevac 09:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Ravni kod Brusa Razbojna 09:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.