Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Blace (RS)

Svetog Save 58
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Josanica Meduhana 14:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Josanica Pretezana 14:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vise Selo Trbunje 14:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Rasica Trbunje 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Razbojna Prebreza 14:15
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 15:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 16:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Krusevac 17:10
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 20:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Mudrakovac 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Razbojna Prebreza 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gornje Grgure Trbunje 05:00
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Rasica Trbunje 05:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Gornja Josanica Meduhana 05:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donja Josanica Meduhana 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Lazarevac kod Blaca Pretezana 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vise Selo Trbunje 06:00
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sibnica kod Blaca Prebreza 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Suvi Do kod Blaca Stubal kod Blaca 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cucale Prebreza 06:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cungula Stubal kod Blaca 06:50
Niš ekspres Nis Deveti maj / 9. maj 06:50
Niš ekspres Prokuplje Beloljin 09:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.