Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bijelo Polje (ME)

Lješnička bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 03:14
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 03:20
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 03:20
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 05:10
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 05:10
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 21:40
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 00:03
Jadran Line Kragujevac Cacak 00:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Cacak 00:15
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 02:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 02:10
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Cacak 02:20
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 03:14
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 03:20
Royal Travel Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 03:20
Lasta Herceg Novi Cacak 05:10
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Cacak 05:10
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Cacak 21:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.