Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bijelo Polje (ME)

Lješnička bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Kraljevo 00:03
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 00:03
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 00:15
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 00:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 01:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Bar Uzice 01:10
Trans Jug Herceg Novi Uzice 02:10
Jadran Line Bar Cacak 02:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Bar Cacak 02:10
Feniks G&Z Herceg Novi Budva 02:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Kraljevo 03:14
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 03:14
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Budva 03:30
Trans Jug Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 21:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.