Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Berane (ME)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 11:35
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 12:40
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 15:45
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 19:20
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 20:50
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 23:20
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 23:20
Dangradprevoz Keković Nis Prokuplje 00:15
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 00:47
Jadran Line Herceg Novi Kraljevo 02:35
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Krusevac 02:40
Royal Travel Herceg Novi Krusevac 02:40
Lens Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 02:45
Dangradprevoz Keković Ulcinj Prokuplje 02:45
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 11:35
Ozlem Tours Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 12:40
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 15:45
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 19:20
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 20:50
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 23:20
Royal Travel Nis Krusevac 23:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.