Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Berane (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Simon Voyages Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 09:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 11:35
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 12:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 12:50
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 15:45
Niš ekspres Bar Krusevac 16:35
Lasta Kotor Kraljevo 19:20
Kanis Leskovac Krusevac 19:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 20:50
Niš ekspres Nis Prokuplje 23:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 23:45
Euro Šuntić Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 23:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Kraljevo 00:47
Jadran Line Kragujevac Kraljevo 00:47
Lens Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 01:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Herceg Novi Kraljevo 02:35
Jadran Line Igalo Kraljevo 02:35
Niš ekspres Herceg Novi Prokuplje 02:40
Dangradprevoz Keković Ulcinj Prokuplje 02:40
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 02:45
Simon Voyages Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 09:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 11:35
Ozlem Tours Beograd (belgrade) Kraljevo 12:40
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 12:50
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 15:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.