Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Kragujevac 23:59
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 00:15
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 00:30
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 00:45
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 00:45
Niš ekspres Ljubljana Bajakovo 00:50
Niš ekspres Zagreb Bajakovo 00:50
Srbijatransport Pozarevac Horgos 01:55
Kanis Subotica Novi Sad 03:50
Fudeks Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 04:00
Niš ekspres Nis Bajakovo 04:10
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Kraljevo 04:30
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 04:30
Florentia Bus Sofia Gradinje 04:30
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 04:30
Lasta Lazarevac Stepojevac 04:40
Lasta Vrcin Beli Potok kod Beograda 04:40
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 04:45
Čazmatrans Nova Nis Bajakovo 04:45
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 04:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Nis 04:50
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 05:00
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 05:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.