Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zam Tours Prijedor Stara Pazova 07:00
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:00
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 07:00
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 07:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Kopaonik Krusevac 07:00
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 07:00
Autotransport Pančevo Pancevo 07:00
Kavim Raška Kopaonik Kraljevo 07:00
Auto Kodeks Kovin Bavaniste 07:00
Joe Travel Ljig 07:00
Strela Ub Ub Umka 07:00
Master Bus Ruma Pecinci 07:00
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 07:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 07:00
Aroma Pale Uzice 07:00
Tempoturist Teslic Sremska Raca 07:00
Blue Line Subotica Novi Sad 07:00
Lens Subotica Novi Sad 07:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 07:00
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 07:00
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 07:05
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 07:05
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 07:07
Lasta Barajevo Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:10
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 07:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.