Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Lipovica (Barajevo) 17:15
Lasta Mala Ivanca Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:15
Strela Obrenovac Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 17:15
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 17:15
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 17:15
Božur-021 Novi Sad 17:15
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:20
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:20
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 17:20
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 17:25
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 17:25
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Surcin 17:25
Lasta Smederevo Vodanj 17:30
Lasta Valjevo Umka 17:30
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:30
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 17:30
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 17:30
Master Bus Ruma Kraljevci 17:30
Presto Pirot Prosek 17:30
Lasta Ducina Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:30
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:30
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 17:30
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 17:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Novi Sad 17:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Novi Sad 17:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.