Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kanis Subotica Novi Sad 03:50
Fudeks Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 04:00
Niš ekspres Nis Batrovci 04:10
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Kraljevo 04:30
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 04:30
Florentia Bus Sofia Gradinje 04:30
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 04:30
Lasta Vrcin Beli Potok kod Beograda 04:40
Lasta Lazarevac Stepojevac 04:40
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 04:45
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 04:45
Čazmatrans Nova Nis Batrovci 04:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 04:50
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 05:00
Duga Loznica Sabac 05:00
Lasta Valjevo Umka 05:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:00
Moto Boem Trans Zajecar Jagodina 05:14
Lasta Mala Ivanca Mali Požarevac 05:15
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 05:15
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 05:15
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 05:26
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:30
Goran Leskovac Nis 05:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.