Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 14:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Bujanovac Nis 14:45
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 14:45
Strela Obrenovac Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:45
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:45
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 14:45
Darkom Zagubica Pozarevac 14:45
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 14:45
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 14:48
Kosta Todorović Pancevo 14:50
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 14:50
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 14:50
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 14:53
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Surcin 14:53
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 14:58
Lasta Sefkerin Padinska Skela 15:00
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 15:00
Subotica Trans Subotica 15:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Krusevac 15:00
Lasta Sopot Beli Potok kod Beograda 15:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 15:00
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 15:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 15:00
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Ralja kod Smedereva 15:00
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 15:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.