Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Lazarevac Vreoci 05:45
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 05:45
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:45
Lasta Kursumlija Krusevac 05:45
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 05:48
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 05:50
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 05:50
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:55
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 05:55
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 05:57
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:00
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:00
Fudeks Veliko Gradiste Pozarevac 06:00
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 06:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 06:00
Strela Ub Ub Umka 06:00
Terra Travel Budapest Novi Sad 06:00
Lasta Surduk Zemun (Beograd) 06:00
Lasta Farkazdin Padinska Skela 06:00
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:00
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 06:00
Niš ekspres Subotica Novi Sad 06:00
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 06:00
MobiLitas Kladovo Pozarevac 06:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.