Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 21:10
BS Tours Trebinje Kotroman 21:15
Banbus Krupanj Umka 21:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 21:20
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 21:20
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Novi Sad 21:20
R.S. Pixi Trade Kostajnica Sremska Mitrovica 21:30
Galeb Ohrid Ohrid Nis 21:30
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 21:30
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 21:30
SP Adio Dragas Pristina 21:30
Lasta Sopot Beli Potok kod Beograda 21:30
Niš ekspres Novi Sad 21:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Krusevac 21:45
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 21:50
Duga Sabac 21:55
Globtour Nevesinje Uzice 22:00
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 22:00
Lasta Idvor Padinska Skela 22:00
Niš ekspres Nis Novi Sad 22:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 22:00
Stup Vršac Vrsac Pancevo 22:00
Pupd Janjušević Topola 22:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Prijepolje Uzice 22:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 22:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.