Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Stup Vršac Vrsac Pancevo 09:40
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar 09:40
Radojević Tours Joseva kod Uba Umka 09:40
Eurocompass Stalac 09:40
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 09:40
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 09:45
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 09:45
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 09:45
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevo Bolec 09:45
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Kraljevo 09:45
Lasta Lazarevac Stepojevac 09:45
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 09:45
Stup Vršac Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 09:50
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 09:50
Kosta Todorović Pancevo 09:55
BS Tours Sarajevo Sabac 10:00
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 10:00
Lasta Kragujevac Lapovo Varosica 10:00
Lasta Prolom Banja Kursumlija 10:00
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 10:00
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 10:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 10:00
Lasta Rudare kod Kursumlije Krusevac 10:00
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Mladenovac 10:00
Šidexpres Sid Kukujevci 10:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.