Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:20
Stup Vršac Plandiste Pancevo 17:25
Banbus Herceg Novi Uzice 17:30
BS Tours Skopje Presevo 17:30
Lasta Smederevo Vodanj 17:30
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 17:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Vladicin Han 17:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Zemun (Beograd) 17:30
Raketa AB Perucac Bajina Basta 17:30
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:30
Duga Loznica Sabac 17:30
Benko Tours 92 Novi Pazar Novi Sad 17:30
Darkom Bor Pozarevac 17:30
Presto Dimitrovgrad Pirot 17:30
CH Komerc Zurich Novi Sad 17:30
CH Komerc Lausanne Batrovci 17:30
Lasta Valjevo Umka 17:30
Big Tours Sipovo Sremska Raca 17:30
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 17:40
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 17:40
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 17:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Trebinje Kotroman 17:40
MD Evrobus Basel Novi Sad 17:45
Niš ekspres Razanj 17:45
Niš ekspres Subotica 17:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.