Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 19:08
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Petrovcic 19:10
Kanis Vlasotince Leskovac 19:10
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 19:10
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 19:14
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica 19:15
Banat Trans Radojevo Zrenjanin 19:15
Unacop Batocina 19:15
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 19:15
Rally Rent Smederevska Palanka Glibovac 19:15
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 19:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 19:20
Strela Obrenovac Jasenak kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 19:20
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 19:20
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 19:25
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 19:26
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 19:30
Lasta Smederevo Vodanj 19:30
Lasta Kupinovo kod Pecinaca Zemun (Beograd) 19:30
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Velika Plana Bolec 19:30
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 19:30
Lasta Mala Ivanca Beli Potok kod Beograda 19:30
Stup Vršac Vrsac Kraljevo 19:30
Pantransport Pancevo 19:30
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 19:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.