Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 08:10
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 08:10
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Surcin 08:11
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 08:14
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 08:15
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 08:15
Pantransport Pancevo 08:15
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 08:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 08:15
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 08:19
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 08:20
Lasta Lazarevac Vreoci 08:20
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 08:24
Pantransport Pancevo 08:25
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 08:29
Ozlem Tours Herceg Novi Kraljevo 08:30
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 08:30
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Glibovac 08:30
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 08:30
Lasta Grocka Beli Potok kod Beograda 08:30
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 08:30
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 08:30
Strela Obrenovac Drazevac kod Obrenovca Lipovica (Barajevo) 08:30
Pantransport Pancevo 08:30
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 08:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.