Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 23:15
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 23:15
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca 23:20
Pantransport Pancevo 23:30
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 23:30
Lasta + Neobas + Golubić Banja Luka Batrovci 23:30
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 23:30
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 23:30
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 23:30
Joe Travel Gornji Milanovac 23:40
Joe Travel Gornji Milanovac Ljig 23:40
Strela Obrenovac Stepojevac Ostruznica 23:40
Kolašin Prevoz Kosovska Mitrovica Kraljevo 23:45
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 23:50
Ozlem Tours Novi Sad Kragujevac 23:59
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 00:05
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 00:15
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 00:15
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 00:30
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 00:45
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 00:45
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 00:45
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 00:45
Niš ekspres Ljubljana Batrovci 00:50
Kanis Subotica Novi Sad 03:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.