Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Mala Ivanca Beli Potok kod Beograda 06:15
Kondor Sarajevo Mali Zvornik 06:15
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 06:15
Lasta Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 06:15
Auto Kodeks Kovin Bavaniste 06:15
Autoprevoz Janjušević Priboj Uzice 06:15
Lasta Mala Ivanca Beli Potok kod Beograda 06:15
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:15
Fudeks Pancevo Budva 06:15
Crnogorac Expres Kupinovo kod Pecinaca Zemun (Beograd) 06:20
Autotransport Pančevo Pancevo 06:25
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 06:25
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 06:25
Lasta Vrcin Beli Potok kod Beograda 06:30
Milinović Banja Luka Sremska Mitrovica 06:30
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:30
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 06:30
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 06:30
Lasta Belegis Zemun (Beograd) 06:30
Lasta Sid Kukujevci 06:30
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 06:30
Euro Lin Novi Sad Zemun (Beograd) 06:30
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 06:30
Stup Vršac Vrsac Pancevo 06:30
Šidexpres Sid Kukujevci 06:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.