Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Belgrade (Beograd) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 04:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 04:15
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 04:30
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 04:30
Lasta Vrcin Beli Potok kod Beograda 04:40
Lasta Lazarevac Stepojevac 04:40
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 04:40
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 04:45
Fudeks Pancevo Horgos 04:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Novi Sad Nis 04:50
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 04:50
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:00
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 05:00
Lasta Valjevo Umka 05:00
Duga Loznica Sabac 05:00
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Surcin 05:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:00
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 05:00
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Ostruznica 05:10
Lasta Mala Ivanca Mali Požarevac 05:15
Strela Obrenovac Obrenovac Umka 05:15
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 05:15
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 05:15
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Ostruznica 05:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.