Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

BAS - Central bus station - Beograd (Belgrade) (RS)

Železnička 4
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Stara Pazova Zemun (Beograd) 20:45
31. Maj Lapovo 20:45
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:45
Dunavprevoz Backa Palanka Zemun (Beograd) 20:50
Lasta Mladenovac Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:50
Lasta Sopot Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca) 20:50
Lasta Mala Ivanca Mali Požarevac 21:00
Lasta Parcani Beli Potok kod Beograda 21:00
Golubić Kostajnica Sremska Raca 21:00
Lastra Lazarevac Lipovica (Barajevo) 21:00
Lasta Indjija Zemun (Beograd) 21:00
Lasta Smederevo Bolec 21:00
Arriva Litas Pozarevac 21:00
Euro Lin Paracin Jagodina 21:00
Auto Kodeks Arandelovac Mladenovac 21:00
Auto Kodeks Kovin Pancevo 21:00
Pupd Janjušević Batocina 21:00
Kanis Vlasotince Nis 21:00
31. Maj Pec 21:00
Strela Ub Ub Umka 21:00
Unacop Kragujevac 21:00
Kimmel Novi Sad Kraljevo 21:00
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 21:00
Fudeks Budapest Novi Sad 21:00
Lasta Linz Batrovci 21:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.