Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Becej (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Senta Nadalj Ada 14:35
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 14:47
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 15:00
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 15:28
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 16:00
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Temerin 16:20
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Horgos 16:40
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 16:50
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 17:00
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Senta 17:30
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 18:32
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Backo Gradiste 19:40
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 19:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 19:58
Auto Kodeks Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 21:30
Auto Kodeks Prijedor Novi Sad 21:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 04:30
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 05:00
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 05:40
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 05:45
Bečejprevoz Curug Backo Gradiste 05:45
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 05:50
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 05:55
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 05:55
Bečejprevoz Coka Senta 05:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.