Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Becej (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Backi Jarak 15:00
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 15:10
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 15:10
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 15:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:28
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Temerin 16:20
Bečejprevoz Milesevo kod Beceja 16:40
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 16:50
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 17:00
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 18:32
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Backo Gradiste 18:40
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 18:40
Bečejprevoz Curug Backo Gradiste 18:40
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 18:40
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 18:40
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 18:40
Bečejprevoz Milesevo kod Beceja 18:45
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 19:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 19:58
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 20:20
Transprodukt Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 21:30
Transprodukt Prijedor Novi Sad 21:30
Fenix Tours Prijedor Novi Sad 21:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 04:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 05:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.