Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Becej (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 04:30
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 05:00
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 05:40
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 05:45
Bečejprevoz Curug Backo Gradiste 05:45
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Temerin 05:50
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 05:50
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 05:55
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 05:55
Bečejprevoz Coka Senta 05:55
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Backo Gradiste 06:05
Severtrans Senta Szeged Horgos 06:05
Severtrans Senta Szeged Horgos 06:05
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 06:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 06:28
Bečejprevoz Poljanica (becej) 06:30
Bečejprevoz Subotica Backa Topola 06:50
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 06:55
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 06:55
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 07:05
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Backo Gradiste 07:20
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 07:55
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Senta 08:00
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 08:02
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 08:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.