Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Becej (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 19:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 19:30
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 19:30
Bečejprevoz Curug Backo Gradiste 19:30
Bečejprevoz Milesevo kod Beceja 19:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 19:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 19:58
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Kljajicevo 20:38
Auto Kodeks Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 21:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 04:30
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 05:00
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 05:40
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:45
Bečejprevoz Curug Backo Gradiste 05:45
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Temerin 05:50
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 05:50
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 05:55
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 05:55
Bečejprevoz Coka Senta 05:55
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Backo Gradiste 06:05
Severtrans Senta Szeged Kanjiza 06:05
Severtrans Senta Szeged Kanjiza 06:05
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 06:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:28
Bečejprevoz Poljanica (becej) 06:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.