Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Becej (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Gradiste 10:45
Bečejprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 10:45
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 11:00
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 11:15
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 11:50
Bečejprevoz Backi Jarak Temerin 11:50
Bečejprevoz Milesevo kod Beceja 11:50
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 12:00
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 12:05
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 12:10
Bečejprevoz Curug Backo Gradiste 12:10
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 12:35
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Backo Gradiste 12:40
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 12:40
Bečejprevoz Poljanica (becej) 13:00
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Backo Gradiste 13:29
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 13:30
Bečejprevoz Backi Jarak Temerin 13:30
Bečejprevoz Radicevic 13:30
Bečejprevoz Milesevo kod Beceja 13:40
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej Temerin 14:15
Bečejprevoz Curug Backo Gradiste 14:15
Bečejprevoz Milesevo kod Beceja 14:15
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo 14:25
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 14:47
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.