Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Becej (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 19:58
Auto Kodeks Sremska Mitrovica Novi Sad 21:30
Auto Kodeks Prijedor Novi Sad 21:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 04:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 05:40
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 05:55
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 05:55
Bečejprevoz Coka Senta 05:55
Bečejprevoz Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 06:28
Bečejprevoz Subotica Backa Topola 06:50
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 06:55
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 07:05
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 08:02
Auto Kodeks Kikinda Novi Sad 08:30
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 08:40
Bečejprevoz Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 10:45
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Gradiste 10:45
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 11:00
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 11:15
Bečejprevoz Novi Becej 11:50
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Radicevic 12:00
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Temerin 12:05
Bečejprevoz Ada Backo Petrovo Selo 12:35
Bečejprevoz Srbobran Backo Gradiste 12:40
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.