Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Barajevo (RS)

Svetosavska 63
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Manic Beljina kod Barajeva 03:25
Lasta Srednji Kraj (barajevo) 04:10
Lasta Ravni Gaj (barajevo) Naselje Gaj (Barajevo) 04:20
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva Bacevac 04:25
Lasta Manic Beljina kod Barajeva 04:30
Lasta Guberevac kod Sopota Naselje Gaj (Barajevo) 04:30
Lasta Veliki Borak Bozdarevac 04:30
Lasta Naselje Gaj (barajevo) 04:40
Lasta Bozdarevac Bacevac 05:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:00
Bamiron BG Glumcevo Brdo (barajevo) Srednji kraj (Barajevo) 05:15
Lasta Naselje Gaj (barajevo) 05:20
Lasta Stara Lipovica (barajevo) Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 05:40
Bamiron BG Glumcevo Brdo (barajevo) Srednji kraj (Barajevo) 06:15
Lasta Manic Beljina kod Barajeva 06:20
Lasta Guberevac kod Sopota Naselje Gaj (Barajevo) 06:20
Lasta Naselje Gaj (barajevo) 06:20
Lasta Veliki Borak Bozdarevac 06:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 06:40
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 06:50
Lasta Naselje Gaj (barajevo) 07:00
Bamiron BG Glumcevo Brdo (barajevo) Srednji kraj (Barajevo) 07:15
Lasta Guncati kod Barajeva Bacevac 07:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lipovica (Barajevo) 07:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.