Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bar (ME)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kimmel Novi Pazar Podgorica 16:30
Arriva Litas Negotin Zajecar 16:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 18:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Podgorica 18:30
Dangradprevoz Keković Nis Prokuplje 18:35
Jadran Line Kragujevac Uzice 19:00
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Kragujevac Uzice 19:00
Jugoprevoz Velika Plana Smederevo Podgorica 20:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Beograd (belgrade) Uzice 20:30
Božur Beograd (belgrade) Podgorica 21:35
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 21:35
Lasta Smederevo Kragujevac 22:40
Stup Vršac Igalo Budva 05:30
Lasta Herceg Novi Kragujevac 06:10
Kimmel Ulcinj Podgorica 06:30
Dangradprevoz Keković Ulcinj Prokuplje 07:05
Niš ekspres Ulcinj Podgorica 07:10
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 08:00
Lasta Ulcinj Lazarevac 08:05
Božur Ulcinj Podgorica 08:55
Lasta Ulcinj Lazarevac 08:55
Kimmel Novi Pazar Podgorica 16:30
Arriva Litas Negotin Zajecar 16:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lazarevac 18:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Podgorica 18:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.