Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Bajina Basta (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Perucac Valjevo 19:00
Raketa AB Tara (mala Reka) 19:30
Raketa AB Uzice Zlodol 19:30
Raketa AB Zaglavak Zlodol 19:30
Duga Herceg Novi Sabac 21:20
Raketa AB Perucac Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 21:40
Duga Sremska Mitrovica Sabac 01:00
Raketa AB Uzice Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 04:50
Raketa AB Zlodol Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 04:50
Raketa AB Perucac Lug kod Bajine Baste 05:30
Raketa AB Rastiste Perucac 06:00
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Valjevo 06:15
Raketa AB Zaglavak Zlodol 06:20
Raketa AB Cacak Uzice 06:30
Raketa AB Tara (mala Reka) Lug kod Bajine Baste 07:00
Raketa AB Uzice Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 07:15
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:30
Raketa AB Bacevci kod Bajine Baste Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 07:30
Raketa AB Uzice Zlodol 08:00
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 09:00
Raketa AB Uzice Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 09:00
Raketa AB Zarozje Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 09:00
Raketa AB Zlodol Rogacica kod Bajine Baste 09:10
Raketa AB Tara (mala Reka) Lug kod Bajine Baste 09:25
Raketa AB Uzice Bela Zemlja (Mackat) 09:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.