Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Backa Topola (RS)

Trg dr Hadži Janoša bb
Ticket office is open: 04:50 - 21:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Subotica Stari Zednik 21:17
Auto Kodeks Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 22:20
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Srbobran 05:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Lovcenac 05:43
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 06:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Bajmok 06:15
Kanis Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 06:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Lovcenac 07:00
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 07:28
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 08:02
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 09:00
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:43
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 10:55
Auto Kodeks Pirot Belgrade (Beograd) 11:55
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 11:58
Subotica Trans Novi Sad Lovcenac 12:25
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 13:32
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Novi Sad 13:45
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Lovcenac 14:15
Kanis Leskovac Belgrade (Beograd) 15:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 15:32
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 15:58
Milinović Subotica Novi Sad 16:05
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Novi Sad 16:32
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Novi Sad 17:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.