Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Backa Topola (RS)

Trg dr Hadži Janoša bb
Ticket office is open: 04:50 - 21:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Lovcenac 05:43
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:15
Kanis Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 06:30
Bečejprevoz Karadordevo kod Backe Topole Zobnatica 06:50
Bečejprevoz Mali Beograd Zobnatica 06:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Lovcenac 07:00
Bečejprevoz Tomislavci 07:10
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:28
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:02
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 08:15
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:43
Božur Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:20
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:37
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:55
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Lovcenac 11:40
Bečejprevoz Micunovo 11:45
Bečejprevoz Novo Orahovo 11:45
Auto Kodeks Pirot Belgrade (Beograd) 11:55
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 11:58
Subotica Trans Novi Sad Lovcenac 12:25
Bečejprevoz Srednji Salas Bajsa 12:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Lovcenac 13:10
Bečejprevoz Kavilo Bagremovo 13:30
Bečejprevoz Bagremovo Njegosevo 13:30
Bečejprevoz Gornja Rogatica Backi Sokolac 13:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.