Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Backa Topola (RS)

Trg dr Hadži Janoša bb
Ticket office is open: 04:50 - 21:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 18:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Srbobran 18:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 18:32
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 18:38
Lens Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Blue Line Herceg Novi Beograd (Belgrade) 19:00
Titelprevoz Zobnatica Bajsa 19:05
Subotica Trans Subotica Stari Zednik 19:10
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Lovcenac 19:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Bajmok Pacir 19:15
Titelprevoz Kula Bajsa 19:15
Severtrans Senta Senta Gornji Breg 19:20
Titelprevoz Kula Bajsa 19:25
Saobraćaj Žabalj Lovcenac Mali Idjos 20:00
Subotica Trans Subotica Stari Zednik 21:17
Auto Kodeks Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 22:20
Subotica Trans Bajmok Pacir 05:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Lovcenac 05:43
Severtrans Senta Senta Gornji Breg 05:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 06:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Bajmok 06:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica 06:30
Kanis Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 06:30
Titelprevoz Zobnatica Bajsa 06:45
Titelprevoz Kula Bajsa 06:55
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.