Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Backa Topola (RS)

Trg dr Hadži Janoša bb
Ticket office is open: 04:50 - 21:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Bajmok Pacir 05:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Lovcenac 05:43
Bečejprevoz Srednji Salas Bajsa 06:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 06:15
Bečejprevoz Pacir Backi Sokolac 06:15
Bečejprevoz Kavilo Bagremovo 06:20
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica 06:30
Kanis Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 06:30
Bečejprevoz Karadordevo kod Backe Topole Zobnatica 06:50
Bečejprevoz Mali Beograd Zobnatica 06:50
Titelprevoz Kula Bajsa 06:55
Subotica Trans Novi Sad Sirig 07:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Lovcenac 07:00
Bečejprevoz Gornja Rogatica Backi Sokolac 07:00
Subotica Trans Bajmok Pacir 07:10
Bečejprevoz Tomislavci 07:10
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:28
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:02
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:43
Lens Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:37
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:37
Saobraćaj Žabalj Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 10:55
Bečejprevoz Srednji Salas Bajsa 11:20
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Lovcenac 11:40
Bečejprevoz Kavilo Bagremovo 11:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.