Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Backa Topola (RS)

Trg dr Hadži Janoša bb
Ticket office is open: 04:50 - 21:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Saobraćaj Žabalj Lovcenac Mali Idjos 20:00
Subotica Trans Subotica Stari Zednik 21:17
Auto Kodeks Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 22:20
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Srbobran 05:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 05:43
Severtrans Senta Senta Gornji Breg 05:50
Saobraćaj Žabalj Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Bajmok 06:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica 06:30
Kanis Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 06:30
Titelprevoz Kula Bajsa 06:55
Subotica Trans Szeged Subotica 06:55
Subotica Trans Novi Sad Mali Idjos 07:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 07:00
Subotica Trans Bajmok Pacir 07:10
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:28
Bečejprevoz Subotica Stari Zednik 07:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 08:02
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Srbobran 08:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 08:15
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 09:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 09:35
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 09:43
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Srbobran 09:45
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 10:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.