Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Backa Topola (RS)

Trg dr Hadži Janoša bb
Ticket office is open: 04:50 - 21:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Srbobran 05:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 05:43
Saobraćaj Žabalj Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:15
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Bajmok 06:15
Kanis Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 06:30
Subotica Trans Szeged Subotica 06:55
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 07:00
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:28
Bečejprevoz Subotica Stari Zednik 07:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 08:02
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Srbobran 08:05
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 08:15
Lasta Subotica Novi Sad 08:15
Milinović Banja Luka Novi Sad 09:00
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Stari Zednik 09:35
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 09:43
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 10:20
Blue Line Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 10:30
Lens Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 10:30
Croatia Bus Subotica Novi Sad 10:45
Saobraćaj Žabalj Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 10:55
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Srbobran 10:55
Saobraćaj Žabalj Novi Sad Srbobran 11:40
Auto Kodeks Pirot Beograd (Belgrade) 11:55
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 11:58
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.