Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Backa Topola (RS)

Trg dr Hadži Janoša bb
Ticket office is open: 04:50 - 21:00
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kanis Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 06:30
Bečejprevoz Karadordevo kod Backe Topole Zobnatica 06:50
Bečejprevoz Mali Beograd Zobnatica 06:50
Bečejprevoz Tomislavci 07:10
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 07:28
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 08:02
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 09:43
Jadran Ekspres Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:20
Blue Line Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 10:37
Bečejprevoz Micunovo 11:45
Bečejprevoz Novo Orahovo 11:45
Auto Kodeks Pirot Belgrade (Beograd) 11:55
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 11:58
Subotica Trans Novi Sad Srbobran 12:25
Bečejprevoz Srednji Salas Bajsa 12:30
Bečejprevoz Kavilo Bagremovo 13:30
Bečejprevoz Bagremovo Njegosevo 13:30
Bečejprevoz Gornja Rogatica Backi Sokolac 13:30
Bečejprevoz Pacir Backi Sokolac 13:30
Lasta Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 13:32
Kanis Leskovac Belgrade (Beograd) 15:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 15:32
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 15:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:32
Jadran Ekspres Herceg Novi Belgrade (Beograd) 18:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.