Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Backa Palanka (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Dunavprevoz Bac Tovarisevo 15:30
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Veternik 15:30
Dunavprevoz Mladenovo Veternik 15:40
Dunavprevoz Mladenovo Karadјordјevo kod Backe Palanke 15:49
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Beograd (Belgrade) 15:55
Dunavprevoz Bac Veternik 16:20
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Veternik 16:20
Lasta Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 16:20
Dunavprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 16:50
Dunavprevoz Pivnice Veternik 16:50
Dunavprevoz Pivnice Silbas 16:50
Dunavprevoz Mladenovo Karadјordјevo kod Backe Palanke 17:00
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Veternik 17:30
Lasta Novi Sad Veternik 17:50
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Veternik 18:00
Dunavprevoz Pivnice Silbas 18:05
Dunavprevoz Mladenovo Veternik 18:10
Dunavprevoz Bac Tovarisevo 18:15
Dunavprevoz Mladenovo Karadјordјevo kod Backe Palanke 18:15
Dunavprevoz Bac Novi Sad 18:25
Dunavprevoz Pivnice Silbas 19:10
Dunavprevoz Mladenovo Karadјordјevo kod Backe Palanke 19:15
Dunavprevoz Mladenovo Veternik 19:15
Dunavprevoz Novi Sad Veternik 19:15
Dunavprevoz Vizic Ilok 19:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.