Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Arandelovac (RS)

Kneza Mihaila bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Herceg Novi Mladenovac 21:45
Lasta Tulez Darosava 22:15
Lasta Tulez Darosava 22:15
Lasta Bosuta Garasi 22:25
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Vrbica kod Arandelovca 22:25
Lasta Ranilovic Misaca 22:25
Lukić Tours Wien (vienna) Beograd (Belgrade) 04:45
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 05:09
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 05:20
Lasta Progoreoci Darosava 05:25
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Darosava 05:35
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 05:35
Lasta Kragujevac Topola 05:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 05:50
Lasta Gornja Tresnjevica Vrbica kod Arandelovca 05:50
Lasta Tulez Darosava 06:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 06:15
Lasta Bosuta Garasi 06:15
Lukić Tours Wien (vienna) Obrenovac 06:15
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 06:19
Lasta Progoreoci Darosava 06:20
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Vrbica kod Arandelovca 06:20
Pupd Janjušević Topola Krcevac 06:25
Lasta Orasac kod Arandelovca Vrbica kod Arandelovca 06:25
Lasta Ranilovic Misaca 06:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.