Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Arandelovac (RS)

Kneza Mihaila bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Valjevo Lazarevac 16:23
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) 16:35
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Vrbica kod Arandelovca 17:15
Pupd Janjušević Topola Krcevac 17:25
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 17:30
Niš ekspres Nis Kragujevac 17:30
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 17:40
Lasta Gornja Tresnjevica Vrbica kod Arandelovca 18:00
Lasta Kragujevac Topola 18:30
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Darosava 18:45
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 18:45
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 18:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 19:00
Lasta Tulez Darosava 19:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 20:00
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 20:59
Lasta Tulez Darosava 22:15
Lasta Bosuta Garasi 22:25
Lasta Ranilovic Misaca 22:25
Lukić Tours Wien (vienna) Beograd (Belgrade) 04:45
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 05:09
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 05:20
Lasta Progoreoci Darosava 05:25
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Darosava 05:35
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 05:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.