Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Arandelovac (RS)

Kneza Mihaila bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 20:00
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 20:59
Lasta Tulez Darosava 22:15
Lasta Ranilovic Misaca 22:25
Lasta Bosuta Garasi 22:25
Lukić Tours Wien (vienna) Beograd (Belgrade) 04:45
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 05:09
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 05:35
Lasta Tulez Darosava 06:10
Lasta Bosuta Garasi 06:15
Pupd Janjušević Topola Krcevac 06:25
Lasta Ranilovic Misaca 06:25
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 06:30
Pupd Janjušević Topola Krcevac 07:25
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 07:25
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 07:29
Lasta Kragujevac Topola 07:35
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 08:10
Auto Kodeks Kragujevac Topola 08:59
Auto Kodeks Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 09:00
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 09:30
Pupd Janjušević Topola Krcevac 10:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Mladenovac 11:00
Lasta Ranilovic Misaca 11:15
Lasta Bosuta Garasi 11:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.