Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Arandelovac (RS)

Kneza Mihaila bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 05:09
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 05:35
Lasta Tulez Darosava 06:10
Lasta Bosuta Garasi 06:15
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Krcevac 06:23
Pupd Janjušević Topola Vrbica kod Arandelovca 06:25
Lasta Ranilovic Misaca 06:25
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 06:30
Pupd Janjušević Vrbica kod Arandelovca Krcevac 07:23
Pupd Janjušević Topola Vrbica kod Arandelovca 07:25
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 07:29
Lasta Kragujevac Topola 07:35
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 08:10
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 10:03
Pupd Janjušević Topola Vrbica kod Arandelovca 10:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 11:00
Lasta Ranilovic Misaca 11:15
Lasta Bosuta Garasi 11:15
Lasta Stojnik kod Arandjelovca Vrbica kod Arandelovca 11:25
Lasta Tulez Darosava 11:30
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Mladenovac 11:30
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Darosava 12:10
Lastra Lazarevac Darosava 12:10
Pupd Janjušević Topola Vrbica kod Arandelovca 12:25
Lasta Vrbica kod Arandelovca Misaca 12:44
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.