Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 04:07
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 04:07
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 04:30
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Razanj 04:30
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:15
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 05:45
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:00
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:05
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 06:10
Niš ekspres Crna Bara kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 06:15
Niš ekspres Crna Bara kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 06:15
Bata Reisen Surdulica Nis 06:15
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 06:20
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 06:20
Niš ekspres Gornje Suhotno Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:20
Niš ekspres Paracin Razanj 06:25
Niš ekspres Draževac kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 06:25
Niš ekspres Vitkovac kod Aleksinca Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:30
Niš ekspres Nis Subotica 06:30
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 06:35
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 06:40
Niš ekspres Kamenica kod Aleksinca Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:40
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Donji Komren 06:45
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 06:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.