Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Prote Stevana Dimitrijevića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 19:30
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 19:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:45
Presto Pirot Nis 20:20
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 20:27
Dojčinović travel Belotinac Pasi Poljana 20:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 21:25
Niš ekspres Grejac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 22:20
Niš ekspres Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 22:22
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 03:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:10
Banbus Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 07:50
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 07:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 07:55
Presto Uzice Nis 07:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 08:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:10
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 09:30
Banbus Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 09:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 09:35
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 10:00
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 10:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 10:45
Banbus Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 10:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.