Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 12:45
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 12:52
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Beograd (Belgrade) 13:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Krusevac 13:35
Niš ekspres Sabac Kragujevac 14:10
Banbus Sokobanja Donji Komren 14:15
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 14:15
Niš ekspres Vitkovac kod Aleksinca Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 14:15
Niš ekspres Lipovac kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 14:20
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 14:25
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 14:35
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 14:42
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 14:42
Lasta Prokuplje Nis 14:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 15:00
Niš ekspres Babusnica Nis 15:10
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 15:15
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 15:30
Gameks Krusevac Cicevac 15:35
Niš ekspres Vitkovac kod Aleksinca Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 15:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis 16:00
Banbus Nis Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 16:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 16:15
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Donji Komren 16:20
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 16:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.