Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Prote Stevana Dimitrijevića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) 01:10
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 03:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 03:15
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 03:20
Niš ekspres Skopje Belgrade (Beograd) 03:20
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Belgrade (Beograd) 03:20
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 04:30
Dojčinović travel Belotinac Pasi Poljana 04:55
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:15
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:35
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 05:40
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:45
Niš ekspres Tesica Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:00
Niš ekspres Gornje Suhotno Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:05
Niš ekspres Lipovac kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 06:15
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Bujmir Glogovica kod Aleksinca 06:15
Niš ekspres Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 06:20
Niš ekspres Rsovac Glogovica kod Aleksinca 06:25
Niš ekspres Vitkovac kod Aleksinca Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:30
Niš ekspres Loznac Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 06:35
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 06:40
Niš ekspres Bradarac kod Aleksinca Aleksinacki Rudnik 06:45
Niš ekspres Jasenje kod Aleksinca Aleksinacki Rudnik 06:45
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Resnik kod Sokobanje 06:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.