Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Vrtiste 07:25
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 07:40
Banbus Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 07:50
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 07:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 07:55
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 07:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 08:15
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 08:20
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 08:25
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 08:25
Niš ekspres Jakovlje Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 08:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Nis 08:30
Niš ekspres Sabac Krusevac 08:45
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 09:10
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 09:30
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 09:30
Banbus Sokobanja Donji Komren 09:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 09:35
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Resnik kod Sokobanje 09:40
Niš ekspres Nis Vrtiste 10:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 10:00
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 10:15
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 10:15
Lasta Sombor Beograd (Belgrade) 10:20
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 10:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.