Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Razanj 16:30
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 16:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Nis 16:40
Auto Kodeks Subotica Beograd (Belgrade) 16:45
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 16:50
Banbus Sokobanja Velika Plana 16:50
Kavim Jedinstvo Beograd (belgrade) Nis 17:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Aleksinacki Rudnik 17:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 17:10
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 17:15
Auto Kodeks Pirot Beograd (Belgrade) 17:20
Karat S Sofia Nis 17:20
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 17:25
Kavim Jedinstvo Kosovska Kamenica Nis 17:30
Banbus Sokobanja Donji Komren 17:35
Banbus Nis Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 17:50
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:00
Kondor Nis Krusevac 18:00
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 18:05
Lasta Bujanovac Nis 18:10
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 18:22
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Nis 18:30
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 18:30
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Nis 18:30
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Donji Komren 18:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.