Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Kamenica kod Aleksinca Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 20:10
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 20:20
Niš ekspres Aleksinacki Rudnik Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 20:20
Niš ekspres Vitkovac kod Aleksinca Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 20:25
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 20:27
Niš ekspres Nis Jagodina 20:32
Lasta Blace Nis 20:45
Niš ekspres Nis Kragujevac 21:00
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 21:25
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 22:20
Niš ekspres Draževac kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 22:20
Niš ekspres Lipovac kod Aleksinca Glogovica kod Aleksinca 22:20
Niš ekspres Boboviste Aleksinacki Rudnik 22:20
Niš ekspres Gornje Suhotno Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 22:20
Niš ekspres Mozgovo kod Aleksinca Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 22:20
Niš ekspres Nis Beograd (Belgrade) 22:22
Niš ekspres Vitkovac kod Aleksinca Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 22:25
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 22:30
Niš ekspres Jasenje kod Aleksinca Aleksinacki Rudnik 23:00
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 01:10
Niš ekspres Beograd (belgrade) Nis 01:10
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 03:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) 03:15
Niš ekspres Skopje Nis 04:07
Niš ekspres Bujanovac Nis 04:07
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.