Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Prote Stevana Dimitrijevića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 03:15
Goran Braunau Am Inn Belgrade (Beograd) 05:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:10
Banbus Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 07:50
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 07:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 07:55
Presto Uzice Nis 07:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 08:15
Kavim Jedinstvo Belgrade (beograd) Nis 09:10
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 09:30
Banbus Sokobanja Donji Komren 09:35
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 09:35
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 10:20
Arriva Litas Nis Jagodina 10:33
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 10:45
Banbus Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 10:50
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 11:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 11:15
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) 11:20
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Nis 11:20
Lasta Kursumlija Nis 11:45
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 12:10
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Jagodina 12:45
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 13:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.