Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksinac (RS)

Prote Stevana Dimitrijevića 1
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Blace Nis 20:45
Dojčinović travel Belotinac Gornje Medjurovo 20:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 21:25
Niš ekspres Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 22:22
Lasta Prolom Banja Nis 03:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 03:15
Niš ekspres Belgrade (beograd) Razanj 04:30
Dojčinović travel Belotinac Gornje Medjurovo 04:55
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:15
Niš ekspres Nis Zitkovac kod Aleksinca 05:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:00
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 06:20
Niš ekspres Nis Donji Komren 06:40
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 06:40
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Donji Komren 06:45
BS Tours Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:10
Dojčinović travel Boboviste Gornje Medjurovo 07:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 07:10
Banbus Nis Resnik kod Sokobanje 07:50
Pupd Janjušević Vranje Nis 07:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Aleksinacki Rudnik 07:55
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 07:55
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 08:15
Niš ekspres Prolom Banja Nis 08:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Nis 08:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.