Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksandrovac (RS)

Kruševačka bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 04:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bzenice Kozetin 05:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca Kozetin 05:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca Vitkovo 05:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Krusevac 05:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Vitkovo 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 05:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sljivovo 06:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Stupanj Vitkovo 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Latkovac Kozetin 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Velika Vrbnica Kozetin 06:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 06:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trnavci kod Aleksandrovca Vitkovo 06:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donje Rataje Vitkovo 06:55
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Josanicka Banja Klupci 07:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jelakci Kozetin 07:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bzenice Kozetin 07:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trzac Drenca 07:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 08:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 08:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 10:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Stupanj Vitkovo 11:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donje Rataje Vitkovo 11:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 12:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.