Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Aleksandrovac (RS)

Kruševačka bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bzenice Kozetin 14:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Jelakci Kozetin 14:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Vitkovo 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Latkovac Kozetin 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Sljivovo Vitkovo 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donje Rataje Vitkovo 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Stupanj Vitkovo 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trnavci kod Aleksandrovca Vitkovo 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca Kozetin 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca Vitkovo 14:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donje Rataje Vitkovo 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Velika Vrbnica Kozetin 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Stupanj Vitkovo 15:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Josanicka Banja Citluk kod Krusevca 15:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 15:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Panjevac kod Aleksandrovca Vitkovo 15:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 17:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donje Rataje Vitkovo 18:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Vitkovo 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Brus Krusevac 18:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 19:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donje Rataje Vitkovo 20:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Stupanj Vitkovo 20:10
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 20:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.